52 - Jozef Kukliš, Topoľčianky, Jaroslav Baťo, Obyce, Milan Benko, Nitra, Ľuboslav Nemčický, Chrabrany
51 - Erik Fábry, V. Cetín, Zdenko Senneš, Nitra
50 - Dušan Tirol, Marián Varga, Nitra, Ján Vaško, Ivanka, Ján Bédi, V. Zálužie
49 - Dušan Bogár, Kráľová n/V., Tibor Odráška, Šaľa, Marián Barantal, Miloš Remenár, Sereď, Lukáš Lyžičiar, Nitra
48 - František Miškolci, Eduard Szabó, Roman Marci, Juraj Chovanec, Karol Ryba, Nitra, Erik Bugyi, Galanta, Emil Bujdák, Vráble, Pavel Sukup, T. Nemce, Stanislav Babocký, Milan Gábriš, T. Mlyňany, Michaela Kéryová, Č. Hrádok, Peter Pecho, Beladice, František Kausek, Klasov, Radovan Modzga, Janíkovce
47 - Juraj Varga, Vladimír Ballai, Nitra, Jozef Repa, Prílepy, Vojtech Pec, Šaľa, Marián Piterka, Cabaj-Čápor, Tibor Hamara, N. Hrnčiarovce, Ladislav Dávid, V.-Opatovce, Tomáš Cifra, Žirany, Juraj Šabík, Č. Hrádok, Michalka Hajnovičová, Zl. Moravce, Jozef Brieška, T. Nemce, Stanislav Hanták, Lukáčovce, Ladislav Babóti, Vlčany, Zoltán Varga ml., V. Cetín
46 - Dušan Tóth, Štefan Zabák, Štefan Tóth, Martin Kováč, Nitra, Juraj Očenáš, Svätoplukovo, Monika Štefanovičová, V. Dolina, Ivan Ďurický, Branč, Juraj Šedovič, Lehota, Peter Popelka, Jarok, Ladislav Szórád, Žirany, Jozef Borbély st., V. Cetín, Ľubor Kajaba, Ivanka, Marián Bachrony, Žitavany, Anton Molnár, P. Kesov, Viliam Matejov, Zl. Moravce, Ján Uličný, Čaradice, Radoslav Cigáň, N. Ves, Vladimír Malý, Č. Kľačany
45 - Jozef Nemeš st., Ivan Duchoň, Ján Ehrenhold, Vlado Lyžičiar, Dominika Čurgaliová, Ľubomír Kincel, Nitra, Marián Božík, Hosťovce, Karol Kováč, Dušan Gašparík, Machulince, Gabriel Fazekaš, Neded, Štefan Kĺbik, Cabaj-Čápor, Peter Šimko, Močenok, Peter Zubčák, Hruboňovo, Juraj Dubeň, Lehota, Anton Zaťko, Pavol Pagáč, Ivanka, Július Czako, Jelenec, Marián Mateička, Behynce, Miroslav Forgáč, T. Nemce, Juraj Sádovský, Žitavce, Milan Plánka, M. Lapáš, Zoltán Köböl, V. Mača
44 - Ľubomír Ballay, Milan Bojda, Anton Rebra, Nitra, Jaroslav Krošlák, Vincent Komačka, Topoľčany, Ladislav Kiss, Nový Život, Jozef Labuda, Solčany, Frederika Kupcová, V.-Opatovce, Zuzana Pekárová, Lehota, Ján Sikoriak, T. Nemce, Stanislav Pacher, Sľažany, Július Braun, Marek Horňák, Močenok, Mário Fábry, N. Sady, Boris Boďo, Tajná, Jozef Ábel, Ľubomír Rakovský, Lužianky, Miloš Očenáš, Svätoplukovo, Štefan Fiala, Branč, Mária Maďarová ml., Vráble, Peter Hipp, Šaľa, Ľudovít Kovács ml., V. Mača, Dušan Halveland, Kapince, Lívia Horňáková, Rišňovce, Jozef Török, Pata, Jaroslav Srňánek, Cabaj-Čápor, Mário Kramár, N. Ves, Jozef Homola, Hosťovce, Alexander Kusý, Trnovec, Miroslav Havetta ml., Lovce, Pavel Sojka, Zl. Moravce
43 - Michal Bíro, Vladimír Líška, Irenka Kubalová, Peter Solčianský, Igor Dubeň, Ľudovít Breča, Ľubica Tasáryová, Dominika Piršelová, Mário Pánis, Jozef Nosian, Ján Frenczel, Nitra, Ján Sklenár, Močenok, Zuzana Sečkárová, Zl. Moravce, Štefan Straňák, H. Kráľová, Juraj Fogel, Šintava, Miroslav Jančár, Komjatice, Stanislav Martinec, T. Mlyňany, Peter Levický, Č. Hrádok, Miroslav Ružička, Zbehy, Jozef Gál, Marián Cifra ml., Emanuel Maňúch, Žirany, Jozef Kuzmický, Branč, Andrej Civáň, Dražovce, Ivan Tabaček, T. Nemce, Norbert Kertész, H. Saliby, Eva Čepčeková, Žitavany, Vladimír Miklošík, Sereď, Soňa Valentová, Machulince, Jozef Karásek, Hájske, Miloš Matušík, Súlovce, Jozef Sklenár, Zoltán Kollár, Šaľa, Vladimír Kuttner, Galanta
42 - Július Petrík, Jozef Senneš, František Trnka, Ivan Minárik, Vladimír Viskup, Jozef Lauko, Lívia Lacová, Vladimír Kráľovič, Pavol Balkó, Ondrej Balkó, Ivana Strečková, Juraj Drgoňa, Jana Vargová, Marián Grman, František Bojda, Pavel Hrnčár, Richard Magušín, Ladislav Huszár, Alexander Kreškóczi, Nitra, Stanislav Šlagor, T. Mlyňany, Alojz Vician, Ján Slíž, Beladice, Radoslav Bajnek, Attila Szolnoki, Vráble, Lýdia Schottertová, Jozef Barát, Topoľčany, Peter Vašš, Rastislavice, Tomáš Kupec, Martin Dávid, V.-Opatovce, Dušan Béder, V. Lapáš, Henrich Richter, František Andraško, Imrich Gregor, Jelenec, Štefan Fabian, Radovan Földvári, Jozef Tanka, Gustáv Štefkovič, Šaľa, Helena Kĺbiková, Cabaj-Čápor, Peter Lajda, Štefan Guzmický, Ivanka, Jozef Šimko, Močenok, Milan Roman, Čab, Peter Kluka, Čechynce, Valent Vaňo, Alžbeta Dobiašová, Žirany, Viliam Šimonek, Jozef Huňady, Lúčnica, Július Benčúrik, T. Nemce, Stanislav Pacher, Jozef Horný, Zl. Moravce, Ivan Mikušík, N. Hrnčiarovce, Dominika Štefeková, Čeľadice, Marián Kováč, Levice, Attila Iványi, Vlčany, Gabriel Sibilla, Kolíňany, Juraj Kadlieček, Dražovce, Tibor Antal, Neded, Martin Podhorský, Sľažany, František Lukačovič ml., Bojná
41 - Miroslav Šimala, Jozef Pacher, Vladimír Modzga, Stanislav Habáň, Pavel König, Ivan Dominka, Ján Baláži, Vladimír Kolienek, Daniel Tasáry, Ľudmila Šišáková, Lukáš Piršel, Vlado Viola, Ingrida Laciková, Miroslav Fábry, Lukáš Ivan, Dušan Letko, Dezider Zaujec, Nitra, Marián Zlatňanský, Zl. Moravce, Tibor Mócik, Topoľčany, Štefan Mravík, Žitavany, Zuzana Béderová, V. Lapáš, Imrich Valent, Hosťovce, Miroslav Vojtek, Juraj Vojtek, Vráble, Andrej Mareček, Radoslav Šmitala, Čab, Ladislav Vašek, Celestín Berecz, Tibor Boszorád, Branč, Vladimír Tasáry, Ivanka, Peter Mako, Čakajovce, Jozef Halák, Soňa Galová, Janíkovce, Anna Čerenková, Pavol Čerenka, Topoľčianky, Jozef Hipp, Denisa Gombášová, Močenok, Roman Harčár, Rastislavice, Jaroslav Valo, T. Nemce, Ivan Tóth, Selice, Ivan Mrázik, Čeľadice, Michal Kaplán, Č. Hrádok, Helena Čengerová, Obyce, Jana Tóthová, Ondrej Felix, Jaroslav Palaky, Martin Rác, Šaľa, Katarína Kéryová, Lúčnica, Tibor Mikle, Vlčany, Ján Jacsa, Žihárec, Karol Čurgali st., Peter Mihálik, Mojmírovce, Mária Vlacušková, V. Dolina, Gabriel Lejko, Šintava
40 - Vladimír Zabák, Miloš Konopásek, Milan Gajdošík, Anton Černý, František Imre, Ľudovít Bajan, Štefan Ivančík, Juraj Tuchyňa, Ján Piršel, Judita Strečková, Romana Strečková, Ivan Karas, Vlastimil Ábela, Ľudovít Kováč, Viera Pavelková, Katarína Magušínová, Pavol Kozma, Iveta Rosinská, Nitra, Michal Lazan, Roman Uher, Jozef Karlubík, Peter Lehocký, Pavel Mihálik, Šaľa, Vlado Vinkler, Bojná, Štefan Valko, Topoľčany, Miloslav Čopák, M. Cetín, Erik Candrák, Alekšince, Pavol Bradáč, Golianovo, Alfonz Ondrejmiška, Machulince, Jozef Malý ml., Emília Malá, Štefan Kováč, Jozef Buranský, Peter Chren, Vráble, Marián Železník, Trnovec, Peter Vidovič, Vinohrady, Vladimír Kertész st., Svätoplukovo, Stanislav Chrenko, V. Dolina, Jozef Lörincz, Fridrich Lörincz, Branč, Kristián Mikle, Tešedíkovo, Michaela Kollatiová, Roman Rajnoha, Oľga Matejová, František Kunkel, Zl. Moravce, Vojtech Takács, Dlhá n/V., Marek Bako, Močenok, Ladislav Čekey, Pohranice, Marián Svorad, Hrušovany, Teodor Nyársik, N. Život
39 - Vlado Sásik, Ľubomír Pintér, Juraj Krčmár, Jozef Kóša, Ján Barát, Jana Sedliačiková, Juraj Rapsa, Nitra, Ľubor Goldbecher, Štefan Novák, Juraj Csirik, Ľuboš Tóth, František Szolík, Jozef Odráška, Šaľa, Ladislav Páleník, Topoľčany, Štefan Kúsek, Hostie, Milan Mišák, V. Dolina, Milan Královič, Hájske, Oľga Sarková, Čaradice, Ľudovít Desat, Podhorany, Adriana Hollá, V. Zálužie, Gašpar Gál, Juraj Bárek, Žirany, Katarína Zrubcová, Melek, Jaroslav Braun, Močenok, Jozef Hajnovič, Mário Michňa, Jozef Virág, Zl. Moravce, Martin Földeši, Sereď, Vladimír Machata st., Lúčnica, Jozef Kuzmický, Pavla Ladungová, Ivanka, Jozef Štefák, Rišňovce, Silvester Lenčéš, H. Kráľová, Ladislav Chovan, Žihárec, Mária Rajtárová, Martin n/Ž., Jozef Štefek, Čeľadice, Ľudovít Kozolka, Volkovce, Marián Habay, Zbehy, Peter Varga, Brezová ul. Nitra, Ivan Bakyta, Jozef Bédi, Jarok, Norbert Zsigmond, N. Život, Milan Augustín, Topoľčianky, Boris Mesároš, Lehota
38 - Viliam Ďuriš, Ladislav Csuthy, Mária Kapustová, Ľudovít Konečný, Zoran Heiser, Maroš Mikuš, Ľudovít Pistovič, Martin Fintor, Tomáš Mikulášik, Anton Vagač, Roman Hudec, Oľga Račková, Nitra, Emil Šatan, Vozokany, Vladimír Molnár, Margita Kališová, Daniel Boháč, Marián Titka, Milan Bekéni, Šaľa, Ľubomír Čikel, Zl. Moravce, Mária Hegedüšová, Richard Šrank, V. Lapáš, Vlado Gombáš ml., Milan Kohút, Močenok, Vladimír Kertész ml., Svätoplukovo, Jozef Šranko, Juraj Hamar, Klasov, Peter Boďo, Vráble, Juraj Fabo, M. Ripňany, Jozef Piterka, D. Lefantovce, Alexander Repta, Karol Morvai, Mária Bereczová, Branč, Lenka Lahučká, Čakajovce, Juraj Fúska, Zbehy, Ľubomír Mikula, Ivan Duchoň, Lehota, Ján Mihálka, Levice, Viktor Somogyi, Tešedíkovo, Tibor Horváth, Komjatice, Ľuboš Makáň, Hostie, Peter Šabík, Č. Hrádok, Gabriel Tóth, H. Kráľová, Viktor Karásek, Hájske, Jozef Herák, V. Ripňany, Jozef Záhorský, Rišňovce, Ján Hotový, N. Sady, Pavol Ábel, Stanislav Lauko, Preseľany, Ján Kóssi, Čifáre
37 - Stanislav Nosian, Milan Hrnko, Katarína Karcolová, Patrik Piršel, Matej Karšay, Jaroslav Balla, Marián Bochnovič st., Tibor Horváth, Milan Karas, Milan Gráf, Štefan Račko, Anna Maťová, Martin Lörincz, Nitra, Slavo Kališ, Andrej Vörös, Jozef Baláž ml., Ladislav Perina, Jozef Szabo, Daniela Dojčanová, Šaľa, Jakub Vojtek, Marcel Hoppan, Vráble, Pavol Vereš, Lužianky, Lukáš Matušica, Pata, Vladimír Kondé, N. Hrnčiarovce, Milan Hritz, Beladice, Jaroslav Záhorský, Igor Šmitala, Čab, Iveta Boszorádová, Branč, Peter Ivančík, Koniarovce, Miloš Gál st., Jozef Dobiaš, Žirany, Terézia Tasáryová, Ivanka, Gabriel Mikeš, Sládkovičovo, Rastislav Jančovič, Lipovník, František Molnár, Galanta, Štefan Páleník, Prílepy, Juraj Minár, Zl. Moravce, Jozef Vadkerti, Kráľová n/V., Miroslav Vachulík, Golianovo, Marek Kalúz, V. Zálužie, Mária Hegedüšová ml., V. Lapáš, Marta Záhorská, Rišňovce, Ján Hašana, Bojná, Martina Ďuriačová, J. Kostoľany, Lukáš Mesároš, Lehota
36 - Ondrej Golas, Michal Penzeš, Peter Bezák, Ľudovít Laca ml., Ľuboš Kolár, Ľubomír Bartakovič, Peter Balkó, Miloš Sýkora, Vladimír Papp, Stanislav Pružinec, Pavel Fúska, Gabriela Fintorová, Milan Kokina, František Tomek, Imrich Ivančík, Ľudovít Galovič, Jozef Hudec, Vlastimil Záhon, Štefan Pénzeš, Nitra, Zdenko Zbojek, Dol. Streda, Tibor Rábek, Peter Períček, Kristián Lenčéš, Juraj Tóth, Šaľa, Vladimír Siládi, Peter Odráška, Rudolf Sýkora, H. Kráľová, Eduard Billa, Juraj Mikuš, Peter Cetenyi, Zbehy, Miroslav Buzáš, Viliam Félis, Vráble, Dušan Szabó, Ladice, Ernest Chren, Žitavany, Vladimír Žilka, J. Kostoľany, Rudolf Krajinčák, Báb, Andrea Bereczová, Anton Berecz, Branč, Helena Gálová, Žirany, Vladimír Fuglík, Rišňovce, Vladimír Ternény, Peter Baláži, V. Zálužie, Milan Segeč, Mladý Háj, Peter Náhlik, N. Sady, Borko Kozma, D. Štitáre, Lenka Kunkelová, Zl. Moravce
35 - Jozef Moder, Martin Búchala, Peter Benca, Michal Máčaj, Peter Mateička, Marek Kepko, Edita Fintorová, Lukáš Barát, Ladislav Nosian, Vladimír Mada, Jozef Dolinský, Jozef Ťapušík, Iveta Molnárová, Július Števčík, Nitra, Pavol Danko, Lucia Behúlová, T. Mlyňany, Peter Rajnoha, Zl. Moravce, Andrej Jančovič, Lipovník, Vratko Candrák, Topoľčany, Róbert Gála, Mária Bartakovičová, Jarok, Attila Sonlajtner, Žirany, Rastislav Borčin, Hostie, Gabriel Szorád, Lužianky, Jozef Studený, N. Ves, Ján Ballek, Hlohovec, Andrej Fábry, Čab, Martina Bapčányová, D. Obdokovce, Milan Oravec, Mojmírovce, Martina Dicsérová, Miro Senneš, Močenok, Michal Lovász, Trnovec, Eva Čičová, Ivanka, Igor Kováč, Podhorany, Ján Jambor, Rišňovce, Emil Žoldoš, Cabaj-Čápor, Marek Sklenár, Šaľa, Juraj Hudec, Sľažany, Andrejko Švihorík, Báb
34 - Monika Rekošová, Lukáč Tomiš, Oľga Szabová, Lenka Sýkorová, Oľga Tomeková, Jozef Prešinský, Jozef Viskup, Milan Borovský, Tomáš Stoklas, Ján Doboš, Ľubomír Pénzeš, Nitra, Ján Padúch, Preseľany, Miroslav Michalides, Hajná N. Ves, Jozef Baláž, Jozef Danada, Marek Haládik, Šaľa, Andrej Repta, Branč, Vladimír Machata ml., Lúčnica, Alexandra Gálová, Žirany, Pavel Hraška, Čab, Stanislav Gajdoš, Topoľčany, Matúš Vodný, Babindol, Ľubomír Čičo, Jozef Bačinský, Ivanka, Miroslav Oslanec, Vráble, Rudolf Kozma, D. Štitáre, Filip Bakyta, Jarok, Emil Dubec, Žikava, Ján Šutka, Zl. Moravce, Zoltán Németh, N. Život
33 - Lukáš Greša, Dušan Tuchyňa, Jaroslav Ollík, Ľudovít Laca, Martin Báleš, Peter Šindler, František Filo, Ján Kmeťo, Igor Kotora, Tomáš Krajčovič, Miroslav Balla, Nitra, Juraj Žiačko, Šaľa, Marián Bitara, T. Mlyňany, Eugen Szabó, Ladice, Jozef Malý st., Jozef Andel, Vráble, Gabriel Lešš, H. Kráľová, Juraj Chrenko, Marián Varga, V. Dolina, Milan Šlosár, Gabriela Záhorská, Roman Fuska, Čab, Marek Gál, Karol Čurgali ml., Mojmírovce, Ladislav Nagy, Jelenec, Pavol Zámečník, Tešedíkovo, Juraj Barantal, V. Zálužie, Štefan Baláž, Neded, Tibor Šebök, N. Hrnčiarovce, Jozef Fabo, Zbehy, René Scheer, Kolíňany, Anton Majdiak, Močenok, Imrich Kollár, Topoľnica, František Strišovský, Zl. Moravce, Peter Varga, Štefánikova ul. Nitra
32 - Peter Štefček, Roman Sýkora, Nitra, Ladislav Gál, Žirany, Ondrej Kozolka, Volkovce, Ľuboš Mesko, Topoľčianky, Viliam Mikolajčík, Neverice, Anna Pacherová, Sľažany, Juraj Hertel, V. Ripňany, Marek Ternény, V. Zálužie, Ivan Tóth, Čakajovce, Jozef Rehuš, Rišňovce, Václav Magáth, Podhorany, Ladislav Šípoš, Vráble, Attila Gyenge, Kráľová n/V., Eva Gombášová, Močenok, Barbora Minárová, Zl. Moravce
31 - Radoslav Ollík, Marek Korytko, Miroslav Kalužák, Marián Borecký, Vladimír Nemšovský, Marcel Pánis, Eva Pappová, Michal Garay, Lenka Nevínová, Nitra, František Juhász, Hosťová, Nataša Mrlláková, Šaľa, Stanislav Husár, Simona Szolnokiová, Ladislav Szöke, Vráble, Marek Fábry, N. Sady, Jaromír Slíž, Beladice, Emília Ružičková, Zbehy, Jozef Králik, T. Mlyňany, Žigmund Tóth, V.-Opatovce, Vlado Studený, Dražovce, Ivan Chlebák, Štitáre, Peter Kováč, Zl. Moravce, Martin Kolha, Lužianky
30 - Karolína Haringová, František Grom, Ivan Eliaš, Mária Lacová, Mária Tirolová, Nitra, Gabriel Galbavý, H. Kráľová, Marián Čapo, Štefan Deák, Sľažany, Gabriel Chrenko, V. Dolina, Ján Malý, Hosťová, Nikodém Finta, N. Hrnčiarovce, Andrej Maťo, Filip Horný, Jarok, Miloš Majdiak, Močenok, Helena Šípošová, Vráble, František Bača, Jozef Šmída, Šaľa, František Viskup najst., Báb, Jozef Valkovič, Zl. Moravce
29 - Vašo Fačkovec, Zbehy, Dominik Pšenka, Július Pavlov, N. Ves, Pavel Gálik ml., Lovce, Alena Segečová, Ján Hnilica, Lužianky, Miloš Kolienek, Anna Urbaničová, Nitra, Jozef Dibala, Neverice, Arnold Knapp, Galanta, Zoltán Száraz, V. Cetín, Natália Kozmová, D. Krškany, Tibor Berec, V. Lapáš
28 - Peter Mládek, Podhorany, Ľubomír Búchala, Ladislav Pindeš, František Hrnčiar, Nitra, Miloš Ďurický, Branč, Milan Greguš, Zbehy, Marek Černák, Vinodol, Peter Molnár, Neded, Martina Kováčová, V.-Opatovce, Ondrej Varga, Šaľa, Daniel Varga, Pata, Zuzana Ľahučká, Svätoplukovo
27 - Koloman Sebök, Norbert Szombath, N. Hrnčiarovce, Juraj Šipoš, Marcel Lenčéš, Martin Račko, Nitra, Csaba Sándor, Kolíňany, Štefan Hudec, Lužianky
26 - Milan Domanický, Zbehy, Martin Ševčík, Kynek, Blažej Blahut, Vráble, Jozef Kováč, V.-Opatovce, Pavel Babiak, Žitavany, Róbert Valentíny, Nitra, Juraj Bodi, N. Sady, Jana Gálová, Žirany
25 - Emerencia Holecová, Branč, Martin Kornutij, V. Zálužie, Marián Zima, Vráble, Jiří Bárta, Čakajovce, Ivan Hubinský, Peter Krivanský, Július Farmadin, Mário Fačkovec, Nitra
24 - Ján Magušin, Hostie, Tomáš Kéry, Sľažany, Alexej Oravec, D. Obdokovce, Žaneta Galová, Janíkovce, Jozef Ujhelyi, Žitavce, Gabriela Sonlajtnerová, Žirany
23 - Gejza Bobošík, Milan Ilavský, Topoľčany, Vojtech Mládek, Podhorany, Karol Matušík, Tovarníky, Michal Šuhajda, Martin Révay, Peter Čálik, Juraj Ďuriš, Martin Prešinský, Juraj Chudovan, Mário Depeš, Nitra
22 - Milan Meluš, Topoľčany, Stanislav Vričan, Ľudovít Billik, Nitra, Veronika Deáková, Martin Bača, Juraj Meliška, Helena Révayová, Sľažany, Monika Šeböková, N. Hrnčiarovce, Vladimír Hrnčár, V.-Opatovce, Ladislav Balko, Hosťová, Ivan Kupec, Čakajovce, Jozef Paukov, Zl. Moravce, Michal Švec, Č. Kľačany, Marián Szabo, Močenok, Jozef Hroba, Mojmírovce, Veronika Lörinczová, Branč, Patrik Vojtek, Vráble
21 - Roland Szórád, Žirany, Šimon Šóš, Zbehy, Róbert Pospiš, Šaľa, Jozef Valent, Obyce, Marián Hörik, Štitáre, Ľubomír Kiesel, Pavol Krajčo, Helena Vargová, Mária Lacová, Nitra
20 - Marek Pozdech, Miroslav Svýba, Nitra, Slavomír Sysel, Močenok, Ladislav Gondera, Alekšince, Eva Lörinczová, Branč
19 - Ľuboš Modzga, Vráble, Michal Cintula, Cabaj-Čápor, Andrej Jamrich, V. Lapáš, Michal Korytko, Richard Lidik, Peter Greša, Dalibor Lisý, Nitra, Andrej Dodok, Hostie, Marek Ballek, Hlohovec, Mikuláš Pintér, Branč (atď.)