Správne tipy 7. kola
FC ViOn - Podbrezová 0:0 X
FC Nitra - Prešov 1:1 X
Veľké Lovce - FC Nitra jun. 0:0 X
V. Zálužie - Tešedíkovo 2:1 1
H. Saliby - Nový Život 0:2 2
Sľažany - Výč.-Opatovce 0:2 2
Jarok - Hájske 5:3 1
Lúčnica - Veľký Cetín 0:5 2
Velčice - Č. Kľačany 0:2 2
Topoľnica - Malá Mača 2:0 1
Poradie po 7. kole
43 - Roman Margetin, Rišňovce
41 - Jozef Zima, Vráble, Filip Dobiaš, Čeľadice, Miroslav Drahoš, Hosťovce
40 - Marek Rajtár, Martin n/Ž., Miroslav Piovarči, Lužianky
39 - Marek Fábry ml., Šurianky, Patrik Studený, Nitra, Pavol Kozma, Cabaj-Čápor, Jaroslav Skačan, Žihárec, Matúš Jančo, Jelenec
38 - Milan Borovský, Patrik Andrášik, Ivan Lauko, Nitra, Milan Babic, Zvolen, Pavol Holták, D. Krškany, Róbert Sedlák, Šaľa, Milan Kukučka, Žitavany, Ján Bíro, Čakajovce, Ľubomír Mikula, Lehota, Gašpar Gál, Žirany, Peter Zahnaš, Lužianky, Dušan Kolenčík, Trnovec n/V.
37 - Michal Hunka, Ľuboš Baranec, René Daniš, Boris Grežo, Juraj Náhlovský, Nitra, Pavel Mihálik, Tibor Odráška, Šaľa, Ľubomír Ballay, Lužianky, Marek Vlček, Oskar Bíro, Čakajovce, Tomáš Félis, Vráble, Andrej Maťo ml., Jarok, Marek Zeleňák, Branč, Andrej Hudec, Čeľadice, Peter Palka, Cabaj-Čápor, Laci Takács, Dlhá n/V., Zuzana Beneová, D. Obdokovce, Csaba Sándor, Kolíňany, Peter Fehér, Lehota, František Finta ml., Jelenec, Juraj Valla, V. Zálužie, Arpád Balogh, Kolárovo
36 - Jaroslav Andrášik, Juraj Šípoš, Štefan Csampai, Martin Tesár, Ján Šimun, Nitra, Peter Struk, Rudolf Kéri, Marián Zlatňanský, Zl. Moravce, Sandra Gálová, Žirany, Alexej Pavlov, Nová Ves n/Ž., Martina Baková, Vráble, Anna Pacherová, Sľažany, Tibor Šmitala, Čab, Ladislav Baláži, N. Hrnčiarovce, Štefan Peťovský, Lužianky, Ladislav Molnár, Šaľa, Peter Tuhý, Machulince, František Meňhert, Č. Kľačany, Michal Kaplán, Č. Hrádok, Štefan Mravík, Žitavany, Emil Dubec, Žikava, Alex Lovaš, H. Saliby
35 - Jozef Drobec, Dávid Said, Michal Lauko, Miroslav Lieskovský, Vojtech Földeši, Marián Grman, Marián Mičík, Jozef Nemeš st., Vlado Krajčovič, Nitra, Radek Kováčik, Jeremiáš Vnuk, Vráble, Radoslav Mikle-Barát, N. Hrnčiarovce, Marek Mikulášik, Mojmírovce, Cyril Slamka, Rišňovce, Pavol Török, V. Dolina, Zara Čekey, Pohranice, Michaela Benkoövá, Močenok, Jaroslav Daniš, Svätoplukovo, Ján Kóssi, Čifáre, Zoltán Jancso, Vlčany, Jana Dudonová, Sereď, Eduard Kontár, H. Saliby, Róbert Lipecký, Čakajovce, Milan Greguš, Zbehy, Dušan Vnučko, Juraj Holták, D. Krškany, Gabriel Galbavý, H. Kráľová, Tibor Horváth, Komjatice, Peter Zeleňák, Šaľa, Jozef Masár, Zl. Moravce, Karol Blažovič, Lužianky, Pavel Babiak, Žitavany, Alexander Kobza, Čechynce, Vincent Komačka, Topoľčany, Henrich Richter, Bratislava, Juraj Bárek, Žirany, Juraj Kadlieček, Dražovce, Imrich Maťo, Golianovo
34 - Tomáš Levčík, Vladimír Galas, František Juhás, Pavel König, Daniel Tasáry, Štefan Bede, Janka Čambalová, Ján Šiška, Ivana Olšanská, Denisa Bakošová, Ladislav Fazekaš, Ladislav Nosian, Miro Raček, Nitra, Miroslav Mokráš, Martina Hippová, René Vincze, Pavol Sedliačik, Šaľa, Anton Bábik, Alexander Mikláš, Bohuš Konopásek, Rumanová, Jozef Štefák, Rišňovce, Peter Juhász, Kolíňany, Miroslav Močol, Alekšínce, Miloš Remenár, Marián Tkáč, Sereď, Jozef Ružička, Branč, Jozef Chovanec, Šurianky, Ján Slíž, Beladice, Štefan Bapčány, D. Obdokovce, Pavol Prosnan, Lukáčovce, Imrich Guzmický, Ivanka, Peter Lukáč, Lehota, Viliam Félis, Vráble, Miroslav Mihálka, Čierne Kľačany, Július Szarka, Topoľnica, Kristián Varga, Tešedíkovo, Michal Rajčáni, Cabaj-Čápor, Július Bradáč, Golianovo, Ľubomír Straňák, Marián Straňák, H. Kráľová, Jozef Drahovský, Pusté Sady, Ján Jacsa, Jolana Doktorová, Žihárec, Martin Petrovič, Zl. Moravce, Jana Füleová, Č. Hrádok, Ivan Bakyta, Jarok, Juraj Segíň, Sľažany, Dušan Petrovič, Obyce, Lukáš Valent, Hosťovce, Jozef Matejov, Preseľany, Marián Valla, V. Zálužie
33 - Richard Magušin, Ľubomír Turňa, Dušan Novorolník, Vladimír Šabík, Mária Sýkorová, Jozef Gutai, Daniel Mičík, Alexander Jurík, Nitra, Daniela Sečkárová, Ľubomír Novota, Viliam Matejov, Zl. Moravce, Jozef Danada, Marián Titka, Šaľa, Jana Gálová, Ján Gál, Žirany, Vladimír Gallis, V. Zálužie, Boris Lacika, Ján Babčan, Zbehy, Roman Bilický, Preseľany, Ladislav Čekey, Tomáš Švec, Pohranice, František Švihorík, Michal Hájnik, Pusté Sady, Daniel Ivančík, Albín Tóth, Čakajovce, Marián Mateička, Behynce, Mária Látečková, Svätoplukovo, Štefan Tóth, Klasov, Mária Lintnerová, Nová Ves n/Ž., Miroslav Kováč, Vráble, Peter Sáraz, Horný Ohaj, Attila Szolnoki, Dyčka, Peter Svitač, Telince, Dominika Chlebcová, Lehota, Albert Lauro, Marián Blaho, Čeľadice, Rudolf Macho, Kolíňany, Jozef Tvrdoň, H. Krškany, Róbert Jánošík, Margita Pánisová, D. Krškany, Milan Šlosár, Čab, Mário Slezák, Lukáčovce, František Kóša, Branč, Pavol Holúbek, Dezider Lenčéš, H. Kráľová, Jozef Šercel, Váhovce, Jozef Labuda, Solčany, Ľubov Kaplánová, Č. Hrádok, František Chudý, Rišňovce, Martina Segíňová, Sľažany, Peter Rybanský, Kapince, Marek Paukov, Žitavany, Ivan Berec, Lužianky, Anton Bapčány, D. Obdokovce, Viera Pavelková, Golianovo
32 - Ladislav Sládečka, Andrej Kudamik, Miloš Sýkora, Ľudovít Konečný, Jozef Nosian, Ingrid Andrašíková, Štefan Zabák, Eduard Szabó, Pavel Dojčár, Jozef Prešinský, Lenka Sýkorová, Roman Hradecký, Ján Hudec, Marcela Holtáková, Peter Pavelka, Štefan Matesko, Karol Ryba, Nitra, Radoslav Bajnek, Ľuboš Modzga „Šuker“, Jakub Vojtek, Jaroslav Grman, Vráble, Róbert Ščepka, Jozef Lenčeš, Jozef Baláž, Šaľa, Vladimír Čurgaly, Janíkovce, Tibor Hamara, N. Hrnčiarovce, Anton Adamec, H. Lefantovce, Jozef Horňák, Jozef Rehuš, Rišňovce, Barbora Kozlová, Kolíňany, Gabriel Fazekaš, Neded, Vladimír Tasáry, Roman Guzmický, Lubor Kajaba, Terka Tasáryová, Ivanka, Marek Fábry, Šurianky, Vlado Lyžičiar, Podhorany, Jozef Repa, Prílepy, Imrich Hrdlica, Báb, Milan Bíro, Peter Vrabec, Lukáš Bíro, Čakajovce, Pavol Králik, Zbehy, Zolo Sabo, Zuzana Lovászová, Ľubomír Kollár, H. Kráľová, Milan Roman, Čab, Alexander Németh, Čechynce, Vojtech Takács, Dlhá n/V., Jozef Gál, Žirany, Tibor Karácsony, Miroslav Szlamka, Váhovce, Ondrej Kozolka, Volkovce, Juraj Káčer, Čaradice, Jozef Dubaj, Jozef Kukliš, Topoľčianky, Ján Félis, Žitavany, Mária Rajtárová, Martin n/Ž., František Maťo, D. Obdokovce, Peter Rajnoha, Zl. Moravce, František Sabo, Vinodol, František Andraško, Jelenec, Emil Šatan, Vozokany
31 - Milan Vörös, Dušan Letko, Ľuboš Rák, Ladislav Skalický, Jarmila Saidová, Peter Solčianský, Mária Königová, Ladislav Piška, Dezider Zaujec, Marek Husivarga, Stanislav Pružinec, Róbert Marinov, Jožko Moder, Peter Kardoš, Martin Peniaško, Jozef Paulík, Miro Račko, Lucia Némethová, Milan Púčik, Emil Tomek, Martin Krajčír, Nitra, Marián Móri, Gabriel Odráška, Milan Lazan, Štefan Mrllák, Tibor Križovič ml., Ján Szöcs, Tibor Križovič st., Šaľa, Patrik Pacher, Eva Lahučká, Jozef Virág, Roman Strieška, Pavol Bachan, Zl. Moravce, Imrich Struhár, Karol Bujalko, Vráble, Jozef Štefek, Čeľadice, Margita Pavelková, Golianovo, Ján Lipovský, Báb, Vladimír Kubala, Belince, Štefan Valovič, Ján Jambor, Rišňovce, Michal Belan, Svätoplukovo, Patrik Dubnička, Štefan Dubnička, Váhovce, Mária Holečková, Sereď, Jozef Šidó, Veľká Mača, Anton Pánis st., Kostoľany p./T., Dušan Šóš, Zbehy, František Kausek, Klasov, Markus Šinka, Jelenec, Dalibor Greguš, Čab, Milan Minarovič, Behynce, Jozef Martiška, Dražovce, Jozef Vodný, Babindol, Anton Kostoláni, Malý Lapáš, Tomáš Klobučník, Peter Eliáš, Lúčnica, Milan Roško, Dyčka, Peter Hamerlík, Veľké Dvorníky, Vincent Hunka, Juraj Vrábel, Lužianky, Dušan Podhradský, D. Krškany, Tibor Glovenský, Košúty, Juraj Barczi, Tešedíkovo, Alexander Kusý, Trnovec n/V., Štefan Ambrus, Žihárec, Miroslav Havetta ml., Lovce, Dodo Augustín, Topoľčianky, Tibor Šebök, N. Hrnčiarovce, Marek Kutak, Lehota, Jozef Šabo, Alojz Jenis, Žitavany, Pavol Lieskovský, V. Zálužie, Veronika Tonková, Štefan Deák, Sľažany, Slavomír Sysel, H. Kráľová
30 - Slavomír Kotrla, Stanislav Billik, Roman Sýkora, Dionýz Pecháček, František Čaniga, Erich Schrober, František Grom, Miroslav Fábry, Juraj Urban, Vladimír Depeš, Július Michalička, Vladimír Kompas, Viera Lauková, Andrej Vallo, Vladimír Nemšovský, Nitra, Jozef Sklenár, Ján Petráš, Šaľa, Ladislav Geleneky, Tibor Szekér, Zl. Moravce, Ivan Magdolen, Janíkovce, Vladimír Gálik, Jelenec, Jozef Záhorský, Jozef Žemba, Pavel Períček, Rišňovce, Ján Sikoriak, Tek. Nemce, Tibor Panyik, Matúškovo, Peter Pecho, Beladice, Martin Hraška, Nové Sady, Štefan Lipovský, Pusté Sady, Pavol Macho, Výčapy-Opatovce, Vladimír Kertész, Svätoplukovo, Juraj Németh, D. Lefantovce, Bohuš Baják, Štefan Hudec, Lužianky, Peter König, Ivanka, Jaroslav Marušinec, Veľký Cetín, György Jakubecz, H. Saliby, Bartolomej Guľka, Branč, Jaro Fúska, Zbehy, Viktor Branický, Rumanová, Marcel Pánis, Vladimír Jánošík, D. Krškany, Jozef Baťala, Žitavany, Lukáš Mesároš, Mária Mesárošová, Lehota, Bernardína Jobková, Č. Kľačany, Matuš Rybanský, Kapince, Víťazoslav Balko, Vráble, Ivana Kunkelová, Martin n/Ž., Tibor Bene, D. Obdokovce, František Finta, Kolíňany, Pavel Kúsek, Žikava, Ivan Kupec, Čakajovce, Juraj Šranko, Babindol
29 - Ivanko Magdolen ml., Ján Kmeťo, Naďa Zlatňanská, Marian Barta, Jozef Hudec st., Ján Palka, Ernest Szombath, Stanislav Gábor, Vlado Sásik, Ladislav Pindeš, Miriama Ďurinová, Marián Benca, Ľudovít Černek, Nitra, Milan Bekéni, Alexandra Pavlačková, Peter Hipp, Peter Lehocký, Juraj Csirik, Šaľa, Stanislav Pacher, Jozef Paukov, Zl. Moravce, Maxim Adam Amrich, Galanta, Ivanko Vanko, Stanislav Debnár, Peter Vranský, Zbehy, Štefan Ivanič st., Čeľadice, Matej Kuzmický, Ivanka, Viktor Balko, Lužianky, Ivan Kozár, Erik Šimák, D. Krškany, Dušan Švehla, Sereď, Tibor Rakoncza, H. Saliby, Marián Pauk, Rumanová, Anton Viskup, Pusté Sady, Mário Fábry, Šurianky, Daniel Lörincz, Anton Kazáň, Ivan Ďurický, Branč, Peter Sládeček, Marek Kováčik, V. Zálužie, Miroslav Vojtek „Ara“, Vráble, Peter Šponiar, Vladimír Guláš, Judita Bužíková, Cabaj-Čápor, Jozef Králik, T. Mlyňany, Jozef Čentéš, Čakajovce, Tomáš Jobek, Sila, Ladislav Kéry, Peter Strieška, Volkovce, Alfonz Ondrejmiška, Machulince, Ivan Tóth, Monika Pápayová, H. Kráľová, Pavol Viskup, Báb, Juraj Mészáros, Selice, Ondrej Hajdu, Trnovec n/V., Jozef Šebík, Topoľčianky, Kristián Krasňanský, Nové Sady, Katarína Macháčová, Rišňovce, Lena Kunkelová, Praha, Miloš Kukučka, Žitavany
28 - Pavol Hrnčár, Monika Skalická, Igor Kotora, Ján Doboš, Igor Drotár, Anton Cibiry, Štefan Dekány, Ľuboš Mičík, František Benc, Nitra, Viktor Csizmadia, Tatiana Mifková, Július Miškovič, Timea Mészárosová, Šaľa, Ľubomír Králik, František Kunkel, Jakub Baranec, Zl. Moravce, Roman Obložinský, Milan Pagáč, Ivanka, Adam Nádaský, Milan Piovarči, Lužianky, Jozef Török, Pata, Jožko Černý, Juraj Sabo, Rumanová, Miro Senneš, Michal Palka, Cabaj-Čápor, Jozef Filo, Mojmírovce, Darina Horváthová, Podhorany, Peter Bajla, Nová Ves n/Ž., Jozef Hoppan, Vráble, Lucia Dolníková, Michal n/Žit., Ján Árgyusi, Neded, Igor Tkáč, Sereď, Daniel Mako, Ivan Tóth, Čakajovce, Karol Čurgali, Štefanovičová, Ján Dekan, Velčice, Gustáv Molnár, Poľný Kesov, Viera Bradáčová, Dalibor Bradáč, Golianovo, Róbert Lešš, Močenok, Matúš Vajzer, Báb, Jozef Kubáň, Alekšince, Viliam Moravčík, Kajal, Vladimír Bielik, Topoľčianky, Stanislav Hanták, Lukáčovce, Peter Korec, Rišňovce, Boris Mesároš, Lehota, Anton Homola, Kapince, Andrejka Božiková, Hosťovce, Soňa Valentová, T. Mlyňany, Štefan Varga, Topoľnica, Janka Gálová, Žirany
27 - Milan Fúska, František Imre, Branč, Ernest Mako, Michal Garay, Viliam Halla st., František Bojda, František Dedič, František Hrnčiar st., Jozef Ehrenhold, Ján Bernát, Rado Vágai, Marián Jančík, Marko Finta, Peter Plandora, Nitra, Silvester Lenčéš, Močenok, Marián Labai, Mankovce, Jozef Kuzmický, Ivanka, Ladislav Holečka, Ladice, Dárius Pekár, Kostoľany p./T., Arpád Fazekaš, Dávid Farár, Neded, Peter „Bobi“ Jamrich, Klasov, Michal Čery, Jelenec, Ladislav Szöke, Vráble, Ivanka Danišová, D. Krškany, Slávko Mikula, Zbehy, Janka Tóthová, Július Pápay, H. Kráľová, Marek Sabo, Rumanová, Bartolomej Szabo, Tešedíkovo, Jaroslav Lazor, Báb, Marek Hlava, Praha, Vladimír Malý, Č. Kľačany, Miloš Gál st., Žirany, Štefan Páleník, Prílepy, Jozef Gajdacs, Michal n/O., Ladislav Varga, Topoľnica
26 - Pavol Tkáčik, Peter Zaujec, Milada Dojčarová, Viliam Halla ml., Jozef Hudec ml., Pavol Ďurina, Nina Mikulová, Nitra, Dušan Babocký, Patrik Londák, Zl. Moravce, Dezider Vanko, Pavol Uher, Šaľa, Celestín Berecz, Sára Selecká, Radoslav Henček st., Branč, Vojtech Borka, Trstice, Magda Čmaradová, Sereď, Ľuboš Nagy, Jelenec, František Margetin, Rišňovce, Pavol Bradáč, Ladislav Németh, Golianovo, Miroslav Slovák, Dun. Streda, Aurel Gál, Žirany, Miloš Macala, Gáň, Michal Hitka, Martin n/Ž., Imrich Valent, Hosťovce, Ľudovít Desat, Podhorany, Miroslav Oslanec, Vráble
25 - František Filo, Ľubica Tasáryová, Michal Kucharovič, Pavel Čvirik, Jaroslav Srňánek, Nitra, František Szolík, Ladislav Héviz, Juraj Gulyas, Peter Jobbágy, Šaľa, Ján Školník, Peter Čepček, Zl. Moravce, Ján Ligač, Cabaj-Čápor, Jozef Hladký, Alekšince, Mário Kramár, Nová Ves n/Ž., Eva Bodorová, Vieska n/Ž., Andrea Svitačová, Telince, Štefan Šlosár, Golianovo, Slavomír Tóth, H. Kráľová, Tomáš Minarovič, Močenok, Vladimír Miškolci, Lehota, Radoslav Henček ml., Branč, Juraj Bujko, Sládkovičovo, Ján Štepianský, Hostie, Štefan Hrúzik, Hosťovce, Ján Kovarčík, D. Štitáre, Marcel Čerman, D. Obdokovce, Ladislav Nagy, Vráble, František Lörinc, Lúčnica
24 - Ivan Eliaš, Mária Kóšová, Ivan Minárik, Roman Mrázik, Milan Petráš, Nitra, Gabriel Lešš, Anna Duczová, H. Kráľová, Jaromír Slíž, Beladice, Ján Golha, Vráble, Mária Vargová, Neded, Andrej Maťo, Jarok, Ján Pánis, D. Krškany, Štefan Fiala, Branč, Miroslav Bédi, Lúčnica, Peter Vašek, Ivanka, Csaba Nagy, Žihárec, Anna Takácsová, Dlhá n/V., Miroslav Šiška, Šaľa, Peter Frajka, Vieska n/Ž., Helen Augustínová, Topoľčianky, Kornel Gál, Žirany, Ľuboš Lacina, Svätoplukovo, Branislav Kapusta, Belince, Ján Bedeč, H. Saliby, Jaroslav Teplanský, Lukáčovce, Miroslav Mrázik, Cabaj-Čápor
23 - Milan Ružička, Jozef Kóša, Rudolf Kozma, Nitra, Július Benkö st., Jozef Kučera, Šaľa, Jozef Andel, Vráble, Anton Barčák, Abrahám, Štefan Finta, Jarok, Ľudmila Verešová, Golianovo, Peter Bodi, Zbehy, Filip Marinov, Rumanová, Miroslav Kováč, Žikava, Irena Petková, Zl. Moravce, Miroslav Tonka, Sľažany, Mário Pánis, D. Krškany, Roland Takács, Kráľová n/V., Marián Bachrony, Žitavany, Mirka Guzmická, Ivanka
22 - Milan Zmeko, Ladislav Lopušan, Mariana Letková, Ľubomír Šindler, Nitra, Ladislav Vass, Baloň, Alexander Tancik, Janíkovce, Imrich Drozdák, Ján Šranko, Babindol, Miroslava Trungelová, Nová Ves n/Ž., Zoltán Odráška, H. Kráľová, Roman Uher, Šaľa, Vlado Matušica, Hájske, Jozef Jamrich, Zl. Moravce, Alexander Repta, Branč, Marián Varga, Sľažany, Jozef Tomek, Lúčnica
21 - Jozef Klačko, Ľuboš Plevka, Šaľa, Milan Dobiáš, Nitra, Mikuláš Maťo, D. Obdokovce, Miloš Kečkéš, V. Zálužie, Ladislav Babóti, Vlčany, Ivan Bradáč, Golianovo, Tomáš Karácsony, Váhovce, Ľubomír Števanka, Preseľany, Vladimír Ďurinka, Kolta
20 - Anton Dano, Vladimír Papp, Vladimír Zabák, Bohuslav Bene, Nitra, Peter Lajda, Ivanka, Eva Gombášová, Močenok, Ján Kollár, Zbehy, Róbert Darázs, Tešedíkovo, Ladislav Tóth, Koniarovce, Jozef Plesnivý, Martin n/Ž., Marta Kunkelová, Zl. Moravce, Ľuboš Finta, Sľažany, Slavo Kališ, Šaľa
19 - Ľudovít Kováč, Nitra, Juraj Čurgaly, Janíkovce, Gabriela Szökeová, Vráble, Andrej Vereš, Miroslav Kozlík, Golianovo, Andrej Repta, Branč, Jozef Barát, Topoľčany, Peter Matulník, Nové Sady
18 - Katarína Magová, Daniela Tasáryová, Nitra, Vladimír Gombáš ml., Michaela Dobišová, Močenok, Róbert Pospiš, Šaľa, Vanesa Pánisová, D. Krškany, Emanuel Maňúch, Žirany
17 - Lukáš Privalinec, Nitra, Peter Udvaros, Šaľa, Kristián Frajka, Zl. Moravce, Peter Ondriáš, Žitavany
16 - Ján Hnilica, Nitra, Jozef Hitka, Martin n/Ž., Jozef Malý, Vráble, Marián Nemeš, N. Hrnčiarovce, Erik Mikulášik, Mojmírovce, Mária Krasňanská, Nové Sady
15 - Jozef Korgo, Klasov, Stanislav Chvál, Lakšárska N. Ves, Dušan Bogár, Galanta, Peter Duchoň, Jozef Bradáč, Golianovo
14 - Marián Muzika, Juraj Hrnčár, Nitra, Ivan Šimonek, Dyčka, Michal Gajdoš, Nemčiňany
13 - Marián Chobot, N. Hrnčiarovce, Filip Udvaros, Šaľa, Matúš Vrábel, Lužianky, Jozef Havetta, Nitra, Jaroslav Petko, Piešťany
12 - Juraj Sádovský, Žitavce, Juraj Dubeň, Lehota, František Laczko, Tešedíkovo, Lukáš Takáč, Báb, Jaroslav Slovák, Čab
11 - Pavel Búš, Lenka Königová, Gitka Letková, Nitra, Zuzana Belanová, Svätoplukovo, Peter Darnadi, Golianovo
10 - František Piška ml., Michal Motúz, Nitra, Marián Koreň, Čeľadice, Peter Kišac, Nové Sady
9 - Matúš Cibuľa, Žitavce, Ivan Zlatňanský, Zl. Moravce, Peter Civáň, Golianovo, Eva Eliášová, Lúčnica
8 - Roman Vrábel, Ivanka, Michal Borovský, Dominik Slamka, Nitra
7 - Ľubomír Sako, Kolíňany, Ján Civáň, Golianovo
6 - Jaroslav Baranec, Beáta Magdolenová, Miloš Segéň, Nitra, Róbert Minár, D. Krškany, Mário Macháč, Rišňovce, Jozef Révay ml., Sľažany
5 - Dušan Šindler, Marek Finta, Nitra, Martin Andraško, Jelenec, Martin „Becher“ Kratochvíl, Žitavce, M. Hantáková, Lukáčovce, Marek Marcinkech, Vinodol, Mário Krasňanský, Nové Sady, Monika Šebökövá, N. Hrnčiarovce, Marián Rajtár, Martin n/Ž., Štefan Behúl, Zl. Moravce, Jozef Prekop, Šaľa
4 - Marko Turba, Ján Kuchtiak, Jozef Kováč, Ján Srnčík, Nitra, Nikoleta Šmálková, D. Krškany, Tono Sčasný, Zbehy, Lenka Kováčová, Žikava, Katka Kišacová, Nové Sady, Miroslav Sojka, Mankovce, Miroslav Studený, Veľký Cetín, Peter Andódi, Dlhá n/V., Richard Volšík, Ivanka
3 - Ľudovít Laca, Jozef Čaládi, Miriam Pavelková, Dominika Pavelková, Nitra, Gabriel Bíro, Jozef Hladký, Alekšince, Eugen Szabó, Ladice, Jozef Račko, D. Krškany, Pavel Gažik ml., Lovce, Barbora Čurgalyová, Janíkovce, Radova Polák, Topoľčianky, Mária Džurbanová, Slepčany
2 - Martin Uram, Nitra, Adriana Hantáková, Lukáčovce, Peter Trungel, Vráble, Dušan Gál, Klasov, Pavol Hupka, Čakajovce
1 - Miroslav Muzika, Erik Viskup, Nitra, Ľubomír Báleš, Nové Sady
Autor: (KI)