I. liga kadeti
BKM SPU Nitra - L. Mikuláš 90:44 (49:19), L. Foltín 20, Bakay 17, Chovanec 13, Konc 12, Magušin 8, Benci 8, Krčmárik 4, Sáraz 3, Kiss 3, M. Foltín 2.
Sereď - L. Mikuláš 89:54 (50:24), Balogh 28, Javor 21, Láštic 13, Blaško 8, Börös 6, Šimko 5, Paštéka 4, Banovič 2, Adam 2.
1. Nitra 12 11 1 1041:679 23
2. Sp. N. Ves 12 10 2 954:797 22
3. Sereď 12 9 3 1013:792 21
4. Levice 12 9 3 1048:877 21
5. Žilina 12 8 4 990:792 20
6. Inter 12 8 4 925:835 20
7. P. Bystrica 12 7 5 1020:870 19
8. Svit 12 5 7 820:907 17
9. Prievidza 12 4 8 870:892 16
10. L. Mikuláš 12 4 8 806:939 16
11. Žiar n/Hr. 12 2 10 793:1004 14
12. B. Bystrica 12 1 11 664:1095 13
13. BSC Ba 12 0 12 621:1086 12
II. liga juniori
BSC B - BKM SPU Nitra B 51:61 (31:49), Arpáš 20, Kiss 21, Suláni 10, Mihálik 5, Rosinský 5.
Karlovka - Sereď 39:68 (22:36), Kotleba 20, Blaško 16, Herceg 14, Bobek 8, Börös 6, Burianek 4.
I. liga st. žiaci
BSC Ba - BKM SPU Nitra 36:78 (17:37), Arpáš 30, Suláni 13, Holeš 12, Mihálik 8, Rosinský 6, Války 6, Kozik 2, Javor 1.
Trnava - Nitra 52:54 (25:28), Suláni 20, Arpáš 13, Kiss 9, Holeš 8, Rosinský 2, Mihálik 2. (Pozn. Nitra hrá mimo súťaž.)
OS ml. žiaci
Karlovka - BKM SPU Nitra 34:93 (17:45), Urban 18, Šimko 18, Jozek 13, Aboudi 12, Barina 10, Česár 8, Rumpík 4, Broškovič 4, Vranovič 4, Kapustík 2; a 44:94 (21:39), Urban 24, Šimko 22, Rumpík 15, Barina 9, Aboudi 6, Bachorík, Kapustík 4, Jozek 4, Česár 2, Broškovič 2, Vranovič 2.
Senec - Komárno 7:76 a 14:69, Levice - Inter 61:63 a 31:37, Pezinok - BSC 24:57 a 27:39. Dohrávka: Pezinok - Inter 11:54 a 15:53.
1. Inter 14 12 2 830:428 26
2. Nitra 12 12 0 828:425 24
3. Komárno 14 9 5 742:534 23
4. Levice 14 9 5 759:613 23
5. BSC Ba 14 6 8 642:717 20
6. Karlovka 14 4 10 770:886 18
7. Pezinok 14 2 12 350:697 16
8. Senec 12 0 12 198:819 12
OS ml. minižiaci
BKM SPU Nitra - Trnava 52:27 (27:11), Benko 17, Ferenczi 8, Kollár 8, Kramár 8, Tábi 6, Abelovič 2, Ostertág 2, Dragún 1.
Inter - Fándly Sereď 53:6 (22:0), Hrubý 4, Bédi 2.
I. liga kadetky
Ivanka p/D - Sereď 45:103 (24:60), Határová 19, Scherhauferová 18, Bieliková 17, Malková 12, Očadlíková 12, Ciuttiová 11, Jányová 6, Koleňáková 4, Bencelová 2, Paulíková 2.
Dohrávka: Sereď - Spišská N. Ves 77:39 (32:18), Malková 19, Scherhauferová 13, Bencelová 12, Ciuttiová 10, Határová 8, Bieliková 6, Očadlíková 5, Jányová 2, Paulíková 2.
1. YA Košice 17 16 1 1304:679 33
2. B. Bystrica 18 15 3 1217:721 33
3. Poprad 17 13 4 1370:775 30
4. Sereď 17 12 5 1259:765 29
5. Trnava A 18 11 7 1110:977 29
6. Spiš. N. Ves 17 12 5 1072:939 29
7. Zvolen 18 9 9 1212:1102 27
8. Slovan 18 7 11 986:1214 25
9. Ivanka p.D. 17 4 13 887:1238 21
10. Petržalka 18 3 15 936:1509 21
11. Žilina 17 3 14 679:1246 20
12. Trnava B 18 0 18 588:1455 18
I. liga st. žiačky
B. Bystrica - BKM SPU Nitra 75:80 pp (36:32, 71:71), Svoradová 22, Gažiová 18, Gelnarová 10, Brázdilová 8, Pjonteková 8, Matejová 6, Vágaiová 4, Smolinská 3.
Zvolen - Nitra 78:47 (42:24), Gažiová 13, Vágaiová 9, Gelnarová 7, Györfi 6, Matejová 4, Brázdilová 2, Matejková 2, Svoradová 2. (Zvolen hrá mimo súťaž.)
OS ml. žiačky
Ivanka p.D. - BKM Junior UKF Nitra 40:39 (15:18), H. Rybárová 11, T. Rybárová 8, Ševčovičová 6, Zohdi 6, Záhradníková 3, Sorádová 2, Lopéz 2, Lacová 1; a 42:23 (23:7), T. Rybárová 10, H. Rybárová 4, Lopéz 4, Sorádová 3, Ševčovičová 2.
OS ml. minižiačky
Šamorín - BKM Junior UKF Nitra 76:31 (42:14), Lopúchová 13, Očadlíková 6, Buchová 4, Mesárošová 4, Šuhajdová 2, Bltová 2.