EXTRALIGA MUŽOV
Malacky - UKF Nitra 3:8, Jahoda 3,5, Benč a Ištokovič 2, Červeň 0,5. ŠKST Ba - - Topoľčany 9:1, Balážová 1. Rača - Komárno/Šahy 10:0. Ružomberok - Čadca 2:8, Ďurkov - Žilina 8:3. ŠKST Ba - UKF Nitra 9:1, Jahoda 1. Malacky - Topoľčany 8:2, P. Maňák a Balážová 1. Ďurkov - Čadca 0:10, Ružomberok - Žilina 8:3.
1. Čadca 11 11 0 0 100:17 33
2. ŠKST Bratisl. 11 10 0 1 93:30 31
3. Rača 10 8 0 2 74:30 26
4. UKF Nitra 11 7 0 4 77:44 25
5. Ružomberok 11 5 1 5 62:59 22
6. Malacky 11 5 1 5 57:68 22
7. Ďurkov 11 4 0 7 44:79 19
8. Žilina 11 2 0 9 43:81 15
9. Topoľčany 11 1 0 10 20:94 13
10. Komár./Šahy 10 0 0 10 19:87 10
EXTRALIGA ŽIEN
ŠOG Nitra - Malacky 7:3, Medříková a Suletyová 3,5. Topoľčany B - Topoľčany A 2:8, Adámeková a Hippiková 1 - Lazarčíková 3,5, Kúdelová 3, Belianská 1, Balážová 0,5. Valaliky - D. Streda 7:3, Kreškócziová 2, Andelová 1. Zvolen - Trnávka 10:0, Ružomberok - Trnava 9:1. ŠOG Nitra - Trnávka 10:0, Medříková a Suletyová 3,5, Kasanová 3. Ružomberok - Dun. Streda 5:5, Kreškócziová a Andelová 2,5. Zvolen - Malacky 4:6, Valaliky - Trnava 9:1.
1. Topoľčany A 10 10 0 0 84:16 30
2. Valaliky 11 6 3 2 71:39 26
3. Dun. Streda 11 5 3 3 62:48 24
4. Zvolen 11 5 2 4 64:46 23
5. ŠOG Nitra 11 6 2 3 58:52 23
6. Topoľčany B 10 5 2 3 52:48 22
7. Malacky 11 4 1 6 56:54 20
8. Ružomberok 11 4 1 6 53:57 20
9. Trnava 11 2 0 9 38:72 15
10. Trnávka 11 0 0 11 2:108 11
Nitra má 2 kontumačné prehry.
I. LIGA MUŽOV
Domino Nitra - Piešťany 14:0, Joanidis, Urban, Grigel a Ľ. Ježo 2,5, 4x bez boja. UKF Nitra B - Tr. Teplá 8:6, Poluch a Čukan 2,5, Červeň 2, Machálik 1. Tovarníky - Trnava 10:4, Hermann 3,5, Török 3, Michalka 2,5, Mikuš 1. STK N. Zámky - Holíč 7:7, Filaga a D. Karas 2,5, Galambos a R. Karas 1. Rača B - Trnovec 8:6, Óváry 2,5, Bízik 2, Škuril 1,5. Senec - Galanta 5:9, Szemes 3,5, Laczo 2,5, Šmida 2, Póda 1. Domino Nitra - Tr. Teplá 6:8, Joanidis 3,5, Urban 1,5, Ľ. Ježo 1. UKF Nitra B - Piešťany 10:4, Poluch 3, Červeň a Machálik 2,5, Čukan 2. Tovarníky - Holíč 3:11, Ľ. Goga 1,5, Hermann 1, Török 0,5. STK N. Zámky - Trnava 11:3, Filaga a D. Karas 3,5, Galambos 2,5, R. Karas 1,5. Senec - Trnovec 6:8, Óváry a Bízik 2,5, Škuril a Šabík 1,5. Rača B - Galanta 8:6, Szemes 2, Laczo 1, Šmida 2,5, Póda 0,5.
1. Holíč 11 10 1 0 127:27 32
2. Rača B 11 8 0 3 86:68 27
3. UKF Nitra B 11 7 1 3 88:66 26
4. Tr. Teplá 11 7 0 4 87:67 25
5. Domino Nitra 11 6 2 3 87:67 25
6. Galanta 11 6 1 4 89:65 24
7. STK N. Zámky 11 6 1 4 86:68 24
8. Tovarníky 11 3 2 6 68:86 19
9. Senec 11 3 1 7 64:90 18
10. Trnovec 11 3 1 7 58:96 18
11. Piešťany 11 2 0 9 37:117 15
12. Trnava 11 0 0 11 47:107 11
II. LIGA
Drietoma - UKF Nitra C 4:14, Bezúr, Mucha a Kevický 4, Laník 2. Levice - P. Bystrica A 12:6, Gabaš 4,5, Mičjan 3,5, Mikle 3, Beničiak 1. Bánov - P. Bystrica B 15:3, Mikulec 4,5, V. Šimunek, Mrkvica a M. Remiáš 3,5. N. Dubnica - V. Uherce 5:13, N. Mesto B - Dubnica 7:11, N. Mesto A - Lazany 8:10. N. Dubnica - UKF Nitra C 2:16, Mucha a Kevický 3,5, Bezúr 2, Laník a Candrák 0,5, 6x bez boja. Levice - P. Bystrica B 16:2, Gabaš, Mičjan a Mikle 4,5, Beničiak a Rausch 1. Bánov - P. Bystrica A 6:12, Mikulec a M. Remiáš 2, Mrkvica a B. Šimunek 1. Drietoma - V. Uherce 4:14, N. Mesto B - Lazany 7:11, N. Mesto A - Dubnica 14:4.
1. P. Bystrica A 11 9 0 2 125:73 29
2. UKF Nitra C 11 9 0 2 125:73 29
3. N. Mesto A 11 8 0 3 128:70 27
4. Lazany 11 7 2 2 116:82 27
5. V. Uherce 11 6 3 2 114:84 26
6. Dubnica 11 7 1 3 113:85 26
7. Levice 11 5 2 4 110:88 23
8. Bánov 11 4 1 6 96:102 20
9. N. Dubnica 11 2 1 8 74:124 16
10. Drietoma 11 2 1 8 63:135 16
11. N. Mesto B 11 1 1 9 72:126 14
12. P. Bystrica B 11 0 0 11 52:146 11