PORADIE PO 7. KOLE
40 - Imrich Németh, Sv. Peter, Jozef Tóth, Pribeta
39 - Igor Pintér, Šurany, Matúš Slovák, Vlkas, Michal Mahor, Kolárovo, Roberta Kajanová, Sv. Peter
38 - Albín Kosiba, Nové Zámky, Emanuela Oremusová, Nové Zámky, Ján Kiánek, Mužla, Jaroslav Lehocký, Podhájska, Juraj Skalnický, Kolárovo, Ladislav Vadkerti, Bešeňov, Michal Mikla, Hul, Milan Mikla, Hul, Pavol Viglacký, Komjatice, Štefan Bugyík, Nové Zámky
37 - Adrián Pócs, Pribeta, Árpád Balogh, Kolárovo, František Duló, Nové Zámky, Ján Slovák, Vlkas, Ján Vašek, Šurany, Jozef Hajmásy, Nové Zámky, Július Zálešák, Palárikovo, Karol Čvirik, Kostolný Sek, Kristian Bartek, Pozba, Marián Kapko, Komjatice, Martin Blanár, Bánov, Milan Griga, Šurany, Tibor Ďuráč ml., Maňa
36 - Csaba Kocsis, Zemné, Ladislav Kántor, Strekov, Ladislav Vanya, Tvrdošovce, Ľudovít Szabó, Modrany, Marian Huszár, Nové Zámky, Peter Kvasnovský, Nové Zámky, Roland Kocsis, Andovce, Roman Ludas, Tvrdošovce, Stanislav Štrba, Nové Zámky
35 - Adam Jurík, Nové Zámky, Anton Turan, Dolný Ohaj, Attila Bocska, Sv. Peter, Daniela Horváthová, Komjatice, František Gyén, Hurbanovo, Ján Kováč, Rastislavice, Jaroslav Habart, Štúrovo, Jaroslav Rakovský, Dolný Ohaj, Jozef Kmeťo, Málaš, Juraj Letko, Rastislavice, Karol Frankl, Nové Zámky, Michal Hianik, Tvrdošovce, Peter Nagy, Dvory, Peter Perbecký, Nové Zámky, Rudolf Hložek, Nové Zámky, Štefan Mokráš, Semerovo, Štefan Papp, Pribeta, Tibor Horváth, Palárikovo, Tibor Mohoš, Marcelová, Tomáš Fiala, Palárikovo, Zoltán Czikora, Kameničná
34 - Andrej Buranský, Komjatice, Anna Bujdáková, Semerovo, Dušan Ďurinka, Kolta, Ivan Výbera, Šurany, Ján Jančár, Komjatice, Július Kender, Hurbanovo, Július Vince, Tvrdošovce, Katarína Kósová, Branovo, Krisztián Lucza, Chotín, Ladislav Lakatos, Okoličná, Ľudovít Banda, Dulovce, Magdaléna Kollárová, Nové Zámky, Marek Kodhaj, Nové Zámky, Marián Haris, Nesvady, Miroslav Korytiak, Semerovo, Norbert Uzsák, Pribeta, Pavol Maglódy, Nesvady, Peter Horník, Palárikovo, Peter Urbánek, Sv. Peter, Petra Dobročániová, Nové Zámky, Renáta Imrová, Úľany, Tibor Diósi, Okoličná, Tibor Ďuráč st., Maňa, Zuzana Ďuricová, Hul
33 - Andrej Klištinec, Nové Zámky, Annamária Kuruczová, Hurbanovo, Attila Mocsi, Sokolce, Barnabás Ferenczi, Nové Zámky, Bohuš Sáha, Sv. Peter, Dušan Korpáš, Veľké Lovce, Erika Lukáčová, Nové Zámky, František Mazúch, Lipová, František Móczár, Nové Zámky, Hana Holková, Hul, Ján Bátora, Komárno, Lázsló Hájik, Salka, Libor Buzáši, Šurany, Mário Danics, Hurbanovo, Maroš Slovák, Mojzesovo, Michal Rosko, Tvrdošovce, Michal Šulka, Maňa, Miloš Levák, Nové Zámky, Miroslav Jančár, Komjatice, Miroslav Markusek, Palárikovo, Monika Kubincová, Semerovo, Peter Barkóczi, Nové Zámky, Peter Kádek ml., Hurbanovo, Peter Trajkov, Nové Zámky, René Pinke, Nové Zámky, Štefan Hamran, Dulovce, Štefan Pupák, Hurbanovo, Štefan Šimko, Palárikovo, Tomáš Slovák, Vlkas
32 - Alexander Harcsa, Kolárovo, Attila Gubo, Nové Zámky, Attila Urbán, Šahy, Branislav Hodrušský, Bánov, Denis Záhorský, Šurany, Helena Tóthová, Bardoňovo, Ingrid Méraiová, Nové Zámky, Ján Mesároš, Michal, Ján Nagy, Dvory, Ján Vacula, Rastislavice, Juraj Hlinický, Rastislavice, Lucia Sojková, Maňa, Mária Bilicová, Komárno, Michal Ozgyin, Nové Zámky, Pavel Babek, Nové Zámky, Peter Nevedel, Rúbaň, Roman Sashalmi, Kolta, Štefan Máté, Nové Zámky, Štefan Slobodník, Dolný Ohaj, Tibor Vida, Strekov, Tomáš Kóša, Hurbanovo, Viliam Dobai, Nová Vieska, Zoltán Kálazi, Nové Zámky
31 - Andrej Slovák, Vlkas, Attila Kládek, Sv. Peter, Attila Lucza, Chotín, Dušan Bacho, Dolný Ohaj, Eva Barkócziová, Nové Zámky, Ferdinand Balogh, Kolárovo, Jiří Skubenics, Virt, Jozef Kürti, Kameničná, Július Molnár, Veľké Ludince, Karol Fraštacký, Nové Zámky, Ladislav Beták, Nové Zámky, Ladislav Kyselica, Bratislava, Ladislav Nemes, Nesvady, Milan Skladaný, Komjatice, Monika Grigová, Šurany, Róbert Otruba, Nové Zámky, Rudolf Ambró, Marcelová, Zuzana Garayová, Komjatice
30 - Alojz Šimek, Nové Zámky, Boris Bátora, Veľký Kýr, Daniel Dobrý, Dvory, Eugen Bogner, Hurbanovo, Imrich Lóška, Štúrovo, Jozef Tököly, Komjatice, Július Takács, Dvory, Katarína Slováková, Vlkas, Ladislav Nagy, Nové Zámky, Ľuboš Opeta, Šurany, Ľudovít Molnár, Salka, Marek Kupecký, Nové Zámky, Mária Pati Nagyová, Komárno, Milan Beblavý, Komárno, Milan Jobbágy, Štúrovo, Štefan Vereš, Veľký Kýr, Tomáš Schleich, Úľany, Vojtech Tóth, Bardoňovo
29 - Anna Otrubová, Nové Zámky, Gabriel Hóka, Nové Zámky, Igor Vöröš, Veľký Kýr, Ivana Buzášiová, Šurany, Karol Supek, Nové Zámky, Lambert Lakatos, Dvory, Róbert Herceg, Radava, Roman Toman, Bánov, Štefan Marsal, Kamenica, Vladimír Ďurinka, Kolta, Vojtech Hulicska, Nové Zámky, Vojtech Szuri, Gbelce, Zoltán Pém, Marcelová, Zoltán Szabó, Strekov, Zuzana Kováčová, Rastislavice
28 - Andrej Krnáč, Dulovce, Ladislav Druga, Nové Zámky, Ľudovít Horváth, Dedina Mládeže, Marián Habrman, Vlkas, Patrik Húdik, Mojzesovo, Táňa Ludasová, Tvrdošovce, Tomáš Borbély, Tvrdošovce, Vojtech Jamrich, Michal, Vojtech Pinke, Pribeta, Zsolt Marsal, Štúrovo
27 - Damian Pócs, Pribeta, Július Galgóczi, Štúrovo, Kamil Perniš, Marcelová, Marek Juhás, Mojzesovo, Michal Horník, Palárikovo, Miloš Ferko, Bánov, Roman Berta, Pribeta, Štefan Varagya, Nové Zámky
26 - Otto Santúr, Komárno
25 - Ladislav Vaš, Veľký Kýr, Matúš Viglacký, Rastislavice, Peter Halanda, Nové Zámky, Štefan Lakatos, Dvory, Tibor Brelík, Nové Zámky, Tomáš Mészáros, Dvory, Žaneta Kóšová, Hurbanovo
24 - Igor Bohoš, Nové Zámky, Matej Hlavačka, Mojzesovo
23 - Peter Glázer, Štúrovo
22 - Alžbeta Pócsová, Pribeta, Benedikt Slovák, Mojzesovo, Ladislav Patho, Mužla, Marcel Molnár, Kamenín
21 - Dávid Révai, Palárikovo, Július Redecký, Martovce, Karol Královič, Palárikovo, Peter Bombicz, Nové Zámky, Szilárd Cziria, Bardoňovo, Tichomír Pócs, Pribeta
20 - Anton Löbb, Komjatice
19 - Lubica Lahová, Maňa, Peter Hozzán, Rastislavice, Richard Kostolný, Šurany
18 - Marek Polák, Bánov, Tibor Szlama, Kameničná
17 - Jana Čapláková, Maňa, Jozef Polák, Bánov, Róbert Golha, Šurany, Tibor Horváth, Komárno
14 - Milan Andris, Nové Zámky, Štefan Bréda, Bruty, Štefan Maršal, Štúrovo
12 - Ladislav Szetei, Nové Zámky
11 - Zuzana Radochová, Modrany
10 - Anna Pinkeová, Nové Zámky, Anna Ráczová, Modrany, Martin Vilimek, Komjatice, Milan Bednárik, Kmeťovo, Róbert Tóth, Trávnica
9 - Jakub Kosiba, Úľany, Peter Hentek, Komjatice
8 - Filip Sklenár, Kolta, František Kršák, Semerovo, Norbert Agg, Komárno
7 - Csaba Sztrecsko, Tvrdošovce, Jaroslav Takáč, Palárikovo, Marian Karvai, Veľké Lovce
5 - Gabriel Mester, Dubník, Juraj Polák, Bánov, Zoltán Ešek, Rúbaň, Zorán Maršal, Štúrovo
4 - Ján Száraz, Komjatice, Oľga Broškovičová, Jasová, Ondrej Majerčík, Dolný Ohaj, Pavol Takács, Kolárovo, Peter Rupek, Nové Zámky, Róbert Rosko, Tvrdošovce, Zoltán Szlávik, Dvory
, atď.
Poradie po 8. kole prinesieme o týždeň.