PORADIE PO 10. KOLE
58 - Imrich Németh, Sv. Peter
57 - Ladislav Vadkerti, Bešeňov, Pavol Viglacký, Komjatice
56 - Juraj Skalnický, Kolárovo, Roland Kocsis, Andovce
55 - Igor Pintér, Šurany, Ján Vašek, Šurany, Juraj Letko, Rastislavice, Martin Blanár, Bánov, Milan Mikla, Hul, Roberta Kajanová, Sv. Peter, Štefan Bugyík, Nové Zámky, Tibor Mohoš, Marcelová
54 - Adam Jurík, Nové Zámky, Albín Kosiba, Nové Zámky, Andrej Buranský, Komjatice, Anton Turan, Dolný Ohaj, Daniela Horváthová, Komjatice, Karol Čvirik, Kostolný Sek, Ľudovít Banda, Dulovce, Michal Mahor, Kolárovo, Michal Mikla, Hul, Pavol Maglódy, Nesvady, Stanislav Štrba, Nové Zámky
53 - Csaba Kocsis, Zemné, Dušan Ďurinka, Kolta, Emanuela Oremusová, Nové Zámky, Jozef Tóth, Pribeta, Ľudovít Szabó, Modrany, Marek Kodhaj, Nové Zámky, Matúš Slovák, Vlkas, Tibor Ďuráč ml., Maňa, Tibor Horváth, Palárikovo
52 - Árpád Balogh, Kolárovo, František Duló, Nové Zámky, František Gyén, Hurbanovo, Ján Kiánek, Mužla, Kristián Bartek, Pozba, Ladislav Lakatos, Okoličná, Milan Griga, Šurany, Peter Nagy, Dvory, Tibor Diósi, Okoličná, Tomáš Fiala, Palárikovo
51 - Erika Lukáčová, Nové Zámky, Ján Nagy, Dvory, Ján Slovák, Vlkas, Jaroslav Habart, Štúrovo, Jaroslav Rakovský, Dolný Ohaj, Jozef Hajmásy, Nové Zámky, Július Vince, Tvrdošovce, Július Zálešák, Palárikovo, Karol Frankl, Nové Zámky, Katarína Kósová, Branovo, Krisztián Lucza, Chotín, Ladislav Kántor, Strekov, Magdaléna Kollárová, Nové Zámky, Miloš Levák, Nové Zámky, Miroslav Markusek, Palárikovo, Peter Kádek ml., Hurbanovo, Peter Trajkov, Nové Zámky, Roman Ludas, Tvrdošovce, Tibor Ďuráč st., Maňa, Zoltán Czikora, Kameničná
50 - Attila Gubo, Nové Zámky, Denis Záhorský, Šurany, Dušan Korpáš, Veľké Lovce, Hana Holková, Hul, Ján Kováč, Rastislavice, Juraj Hlinický, Rastislavice, Marián Haris, Nesvady, Michal Hianik, Tvrdošovce, Štefan Šimko, Palárikovo
49 - Alexander Harcsa, Kolárovo, Attila Bocska, Sv. Peter, Attila Lucza, Chotín, Jaroslav Lehocký, Podhájska, Július Kender, Hurbanovo, Ľuboš Opeta, Šurany, Marián Kapko, Komjatice, Michal Šulka, Maňa, Miroslav Jančár, Komjatice, Peter Kvasnovský, Nové Zámky, Petra Dobročániová, Nové Zámky, Štefan Hamran, Dulovce, Štefan Mokráš, Semerovo, Tibor Vida, Strekov, Tomáš Kóša, Hurbanovo, Zoltán Szabó, Strekov
48 - Anna Bujdáková, Semerovo, Attila Mocsi, Sokolce, Boris Bátora, Veľký Kýr, Dušan Bacho, Dolný Ohaj, Ján Jančár, Komjatice, Ján Mesároš, Michal, Karol Fraštacký, Nové Zámky, Ladislav Beták, Nové Zámky, Lázsló Hájik, Salka, Marek Kupecký, Nové Zámky, Mária Bilicová, Komárno, Milan Beblavý, Komárno, Milan Skladaný, Komjatice, Norbert Uzsák, Pribeta, Peter Perbecký, Nové Zámky, Renáta Imrová, Úľany, René Pinke, Nové Zámky, Róbert Herceg, Radava, Rudolf Hložek, Nové Zámky, Štefan Papp, Pribeta, Zoltán Kálazi, Nové Zámky
47 - Andrej Slovák, Vlkas, Barnabás Ferenczi, Nové Zámky, Helena Tóthová, Bardoňovo, Igor Vöröš, Veľký Kýr, Július Molnár, Veľké Ludince, Ladislav Nagy, Nové Zámky, Ladislav Nemes, Nesvady, Marian Huszár, Nové Zámky, Mário Danics, Hurbanovo, Monika Kubincová, Semerovo, Tomáš Slovák, Vlkas, Vojtech Hulicska, Nové Zámky
46 - Annamária Kuruczová, Hurbanovo, Eugen Bogner, Hurbanovo, František Móczár, Nové Zámky, Imrich Lóška, Štúrovo, Ivana Buzášiová, Šurany, Ján Vacula, Rastislavice, Karol Supek, Nové Zámky, Ladislav Druga, Nové Zámky, Lucia Sojková, Maňa, Ľudovít Molnár, Salka, Marián Habrman, Vlkas, Maroš Slovák, Mojzesovo, Miroslav Korytiak, Semerovo, Pavel Babek, Nové Zámky, Peter Barkóczi, Nové Zámky, Peter Nevedel, Rúbaň, Roman Toman, Bánov, Štefan Pupák, Hurbanovo, Štefan Slobodník, Dolný Ohaj, Štefan Vereš, Veľký Kýr, Tomáš Mészáros, Dvory, Viliam Dobai, Nová Vieska
45 - Adrián Pócs, Pribeta, Anna Otrubová, Nové Zámky, Ferdinand Balogh, Kolárovo, Gabriel Hóka, Nové Zámky, Ján Bátora, Komárno, Jozef Kmeťo, Málaš, Katarína Slováková, Vlkas, Ľudovít Horváth, Dedina Mládeže, Michal Ozgyin, Nové Zámky, Vojtech Szuri, Gbelce, Zuzana Ďuricová, Hul
44 - Andrej Klištinec, Nové Zámky, Bohuš Sáha, Sv. Peter, Branislav Hodrušský, Bánov, Eva Barkócziová, Nové Zámky, Ivan Výbera, Šurany, Jozef Tököly, Komjatice, Július Takács, Dvory, Libor Buzáši, Šurany, Patrik Húdik, Mojzesovo, Roman Sashalmi, Kolta, Tomáš Borbély, Tvrdošovce, Vojtech Tóth, Bardoňovo, Zuzana Kováčová, Rastislavice
43 - Andrej Krnáč, Dulovce, Jozef Kürti, Kameničná, Július Galgóczi, Štúrovo, Lambert Lakatos, Dvory, Mária Pati Nagyová, Komárno, Roman Berta, Pribeta, Štefan Marsal, Kamenica, Tomáš Schleich, Úľany
42 - Alojz Šimek, Nové Zámky, Daniel Dobrý, Dvory, František Mazúch, Lipová, Ladislav Kyselica, Bratislava, Milan Jobbágy, Štúrovo, Miloš Ferko, Bánov, Vladimír Ďurinka, Kolta
41 - Ingrid Méraiová, Nové Zámky, Kamil Perniš, Marcelová, Matúš Viglacký, Rastislavice, Otto Santúr, Komárno, Róbert Otruba, Nové Zámky, Táňa Ludasová, Tvrdošovce, Tibor Brelík, Nové Zámky, Vojtech Jamrich, Michal
40 - Zuzana Garayová, Komjatice
39 - Ladislav Vaš, Veľký Kýr, Rudolf Ambró, Marcelová
38 - Attila Urbán, Šahy, Igor Bohoš, Nové Zámky, Matej Hlavačka, Mojzesovo, Monika Grigová, Šurany, Peter Horník, Palárikovo, Peter Urbánek, Sv. Peter
37 - Štefan Varagya, Nové Zámky, Zsolt Marsal, Štúrovo, Žaneta Kóšová, Hurbanovo
36 - Ladislav Vanya, Tvrdošovce, Štefan Máté, Nové Zámky
34 - Karol Královič, Palárikovo
33 - Michal Rosko, Tvrdošovce
31 - Attila Kládek, Sv. Peter, Jiří Skubenics, Virt, Marek Juhás, Mojzesovo, Peter Bombicz, Nové Zámky
30 - Anton Löbb, Komjatice, Peter Hozzán, Rastislavice
29 - Milan Andris, Nové Zámky, Zoltán Pém, Marcelová
28 - Vojtech Pinke, Pribeta
27 - Damian Pócs, Pribeta, Michal Horník, Palárikovo
25 - Peter Halanda, Nové Zámky, Štefan Lakatos, Dvory
23 - Ladislav Szetei, Nové Zámky, Peter Glázer, Štúrovo
22 - Alžbeta Pócsová, Pribeta, Benedikt Slovák, Mojzesovo, Ladislav Patho, Mužla, Marcel Molnár, Kamenín, Róbert Golha, Šurany
21 - Dávid Révai, Palárikovo, Július Redecký, Martovce, Szilárd Cziria, Bardoňovo, Tichomír Pócs, Pribeta
19 - Anna Ráczová, Modrany, Lubica Lahová, Maňa, Richard Kostolný, Šurany
18 - Marek Polák, Bánov, Tibor Szlama, Kameničná, Zuzana Radochová, Modrany
17 - Jana Čapláková, Maňa, Jozef Polák, Bánov, Tibor Horváth, Komárno
14 - Štefan Bréda, Bruty, Štefan Maršal, Štúrovo
10 - Anna Pinkeová, Nové Zámky, Martin Vilimek, Komjatice, Milan Bednárik, Kmeťovo, Róbert Tóth, Trávnica
9 - Jakub Kosiba, Úľany, Peter Hentek, Komjatice
8 - Filip Sklenár, Kolta, František Kršák, Semerovo, Norbert Agg, Komárno
7 - Blažej Holka, Hul, Csaba Sztrecsko, Tvrdošovce, Jaroslav Takáč, Palárikovo, Marian Karvai, Veľké Lovce, atď.
Poradie po 11. kole prinesieme o týždeň.