EXTRALIGA MUŽOV
UKF Nitra - Čadca 5:8, Ištokovič 3, Šesták a Benč 1. Topoľčany - Žilina 8:5, Balážová 3, Chudý 2,5, Slovák 1,5, Michalka 1. Rača - ŠKST Ba 5:8, Ružomberok - Holíč 2:8, Lok. Košice - Malacky A 9:1.
UKF Nitra - Žilina 10:0, Benč, Ištokovič a Žoldoš 2,5, Šesták 1,5, Bezúr 1. Topoľčany - Čadca 0:10. Ružomberok - Malacky 7:7, Lok. Košice - Holíč 4:8.
1. Čadca 6 5 0 1 42:27 16
2. ŠKST Ba 5 5 0 0 46:11 15
3. UKF Nitra 5 4 0 1 42:11 13
4. Holíč 5 4 0 1 39:19 13
5. Lok. Košice 6 3 0 3 37:29 12
6. Ružomberok 6 1 2 3 26:42 10
7. Rača 5 2 0 3 34:25 9
8. Topoľčany 5 1 1 3 20:39 8
9. Malacky 5 0 1 4 10:44 6
10. Žilina 6 0 0 6 7:56 6
EXTRALIGA ŽIEN
ŠOG Nitra - Dun. Streda 3:7, Suletyová 2, Kokavcová 1 - Fekete a Kreškócziová 2,5, Andelová 2. Ružomberok - Topoľčany A 1:9, Bakaiová 1 - Kúdelová a Balážová 3,5, Belianská 2. Zvolen - Topoľčany B 7:3, Hippíková 2, Bútorová 1. Malacky - Valaliky 4:6, Trnava - Miňovce 4:6.
Zvolen - Topoľčany A 1:9, Kúdelová a Balážová 3,5, Belianská 2. Ružomberok - Topoľčany B 9:1, Bútorová 1. Malacky - Miňovce 6:4, Trnava - Valaliky 7:3.
1. Ružomberok 6 5 0 1 45:15 16
2. Topoľčany 5 5 0 0 42:8 15
3. Dun. Streda 5 4 0 1 29:21 13
4. Zvolen 6 3 1 2 33:27 13
5. Miňovce 6 3 0 3 29:31 12
6. ŠOG Nitra 5 2 0 3 21:29 9
7. Trnava 5 2 0 3 20:30 9
8. Valaliky 6 1 0 5 19:41 8
9. Malacky 5 1 1 3 20:30 8
10. Topoľčany 5 0 0 5 12:38 5
I. LIGA MUŽOV
Tr. Teplá - UKF Nitra B 2:12, M. Gajdoš a Žoldoš 3,5, Čukan 3, Červeň 2. Tovarníky - UKF Nitra C 3:11, Török 2,5, Ľ. Goga 0,5 - Kevický 3,5, Laník 3, Mucha 2,5, Kováč 2. Senec - Domino Nitra 5:9, Grigel st. 3, Joanidis a Urban 2,5 Ľ. Ježo 1. Komárno/Šahy - Galanta 4:10, Gáspár 3,5, Uherčík 0,5 - Csejtey 3, Szemes a Vími 2,5, Néveri 2. STK N. Zámky - Sládkovičovo 8:6, Filaga 3,5, Haluška 2,5, R. Karas a R. Gajdoš 1 - Laczo 2,5, Barinka 2, Somogyi 1, Németh 0,5. Ivanka p/D. - Trnovec 10:4, Óváry 2, Šabík a Bízik 1. Tovarníky - UKF Nitra B 3:11, M. Mikuš 1,5, Török 1, M. Michalka 0,5 - Červeň 3,5, Žoldoš 3, Bezúr 2,5, Čukan 2. Tr. Teplá - UKF Nitra C 10:4, Kevický a Mucha 1,5, Kováč 1. Ivanka p/D. - Domino Nitra 6:8, Joanidis 3,5, Grigel st. 2,5, Ľ. Ježo 1,5, Urban 0,5. Komárno/Šahy - Sládkovičovo 8:6, Gáspár a Uherčík 3,5, Póda 1 - Somogyi 2,5, Laczo 2, Barinka 1,5. STK N. Zámky - Galanta 5:9, Filaga a Haluška 2,5 - Csejtey 3,5, Vími 3, Néveri 1,5, Szemes 1. Senec - Trnovec 4:10, Bízik 3, Óváry a Škuril 2,5, Šabík 2.
1. UKF Nitra B 7 7 0 0 78:20 21
2. Domino Nitra 7 7 0 0 62:36 21
3. UKF Nitra C 7 4 1 2 50:48 16
4. Ivanka p/D. 7 4 0 3 55:43 15
5. Galanta 7 3 1 3 50:48 14
6. Tr. Teplá 7 3 1 3 44:54 14
7. Trnovec 7 3 0 4 49:49 13
8. STK N. Zámky 7 3 0 4 46:52 13
9. Komárno/Šahy 7 2 1 4 43:55 12
10. Sládkovičovo 7 2 0 5 41:57 11
11. Senec 7 1 1 5 42:56 10
12. Tovarníky 7 0 1 6 28:70 8
II. LIGA
ŠOG Nitra - Lazany 14:4, Mego 4,5, Tomáš 4, Šimunek 2,5, Medřík 2, Kokavec ml. 1. Vráble - P. Bystrica 11:7, Kobolka 4, Závody 2,5, Trávnik a Špleha 2, Candrák 0,5. Drietoma - Levice 2:16, Gabaš a Miko 4,5, Hlošek a Mičjan 3,5. N. Mesto - Bánov 14:4, V. Šimunek, J. Šimunek, Mrkvica a M. Remiáš 1. N. Dubnica - V. Uherce 8:10, Dubnica - Bošany 18:0. ŠOG Nitra - P. Bystrica 14:4, Mego a Šimunek 4, Tomáš 3,5, Medřík 2,5. Vráble - Lazany 11:7, Kobolka 4,5, Trávnik 2,5, Špleha a Candrák 1,5, Meszároš 1. Drietoma - Bánov 13:5, Mrkvica 3, M. Remiáš a V. Šimunek 1. N. Mesto - Levice 8:10, Gabaš a Miko 3, Hlošek a Mičjan 2. N. Dubnica - Bošany 15:3, Dubnica - V. Uherce 10:8.
1. Dubnica 7 7 0 0 91:35 21
2. ŠOG Nitra 7 6 1 0 88:38 20
3. Levice 7 6 0 1 83:43 19
4. V. Uherce 7 5 1 1 72:54 18
5. Vráble 7 4 0 3 68:58 15
6. N. Dubnica 7 3 0 4 59:67 13
7. Pov. Bystrica 7 2 1 4 63:63 12
8. Drietoma 7 2 1 4 50:76 12
9. N. Mesto 7 2 0 5 63:63 11
10. Bošany 7 1 1 5 34:92 10
11. Lazany 7 1 0 6 41:85 9
12. Bánov 7 0 1 6 44:82 8