II. A trieda
Štefanovičová - Kráľová n/V. 1:0 (0:0), 70. P. Šípka (11 m).
V. Zálužie - Jarok 2:0 (1:0), 27. vlastný (M. Novák), 55. R. Bédi.
Poľný Kesov - Trnovec 3:0 (1:0), 30. Š. Hajáš (11 m), 83. P. Paščák, 87. P. Kolár.
Lužianky - Mojmírovce 4:1 (2:0), 25. S. Mesároš, 36. V. Čentéš, 78. M. Buch, 81. P. Ballay - 84. S. Gubo.
Hájske - Alekšince 0:3 (0:1), 34. a 58. M. Rigó, 73. M. Petrík.
Šurianky - Kynek 2:1 (1:0), 35. M. Búcora, 70. M. Fábry - 75. M. Vančík.
Svätoplukovo - Dolné Lefantovce 2:2 (1:0), 18. R. Očenáš, 90+. M. Očenáš - 74. V. Vincúr, 77. P. Otto.
1. Šurianky 3 3 0 0 12:3 9 (+3)
2. Lužianky 3 2 1 0 16:6 7 (+1)
3. V. Zálužie 3 2 1 0 6:2 7 (+1)
4. Alekšince 3 2 1 0 8:4 7 (+4)
5. Hájske 3 2 0 1 5:6 6 ( 0)
6. Štefanovičová 3 1 2 0 5:4 5 (+2)
7. Mojmírovce 3 1 1 1 6:5 4 (+1)
8. Poľný Kesov 3 1 0 2 4:6 3 (-3)
9. Svätoplukovo 2 0 2 0 5:5 2 (-4)
10. Jarok 3 0 2 1 2:4 2 (-1)
11. D. Lefantovce 3 0 1 2 5:8 1 (-2)
12. Trnovec 3 0 1 2 2:7 1 (-5)
13. Kráľová n/V. 2 0 0 2 1:8 0 ( 0)
14. Kynek 3 0 0 3 4:13 0 (-3)
Najlepší strelci: 5 - J. Škobla (Šurianky), 3 - J. Ťapušík, S. Mesároš, Š. Szegény (Lužianky), 2 - S. Toman, M. Petrík (Alekšince), F. Trvalec (Mojmírovce), R. Gajarský (Svätoplukovo), M. Fábry (Šurianky).
II. B trieda
Dyčka - Vinodol 2:2 (1:2), 8. P. Boďo, 68. R. Šulka (11 m) - 23. J. Pňaček, 35. M. Lakatoš.
Golianovo - Pohranice 3:1 (1:0), 44. M. Sitár (11 m), 70. Ľ. Černý, 85. T. Bradáč - 89. M. Muzika (11 m).
D. Krškany - H. Ohaj 0:0.
Chrenová - Dolné Obdokovce 1:2 (1:0), 13. R. Chrenko - 61. a 75. A. Drozdák.
Lúčnica - Nová Ves 0:2 (0:1), 27. V. Juhás, 66. M. Holeček.
D. Štitáre - Žirany 1:3 (1:1), 29. P. Dobrý - 19. a 82. J. Votoček, 50. S. Stolárik (11 m).
Branč - Kolíňany 1:1 (1:0), 30. A. Németh - 73. M. Tvrdoň.
1. Nová Ves n/Ž. 3 2 1 0 4:1 7 (+4)
2. D. Obdokovce 2 2 0 0 5:1 6 (+3)
3. Horný Ohaj 3 1 2 0 6:4 5 (-1)
4. Kolíňany 3 1 2 0 7:6 5 (+2)
5. Golianovo 2 1 1 0 4:2 4 (+1)
6. Vinodol 3 1 1 1 5:4 4 (+1)
7. Žirany 3 1 1 1 4:4 4 (+1)
8. Branč 3 1 1 1 4:5 4 (-2)
9. Chrenová 3 1 0 2 3:3 3 (-3)
10. D. Štitáre 3 1 0 2 3:5 3 (-3)
11. Dyčka 3 0 2 1 4:5 2 (-1)
12. Lúčnica 3 0 2 1 5:7 2 (-4)
13. D. Krškany 3 0 2 1 1:4 2 (-4)
14. Pohranice 3 0 1 2 5:9 1 (-2)
Najlepší strelci: 3 - A. Drozdák (D. Obdokovce), J. Kulčár (Horný Ohaj), 2 - L. Valach (D. Obdokovce), P. Dobrý (D. Štitáre), T. Točka (Chrenová), P. Cilling, R. Lohyňa, M. Tvrdoň (Kolíňany), R. Feješ (Lúčnica), J. Pňaček (Vinodol), J. Votoček, S. Stolárik (Žirany).
II. C trieda
Obyce - Velčice 2:0 (1:0), 41. Roziak, 70. K. Kača.
Lovce - Hosťovce 1:3 (1:1), 13. V. Hosťovecký - 30. a 61. M. Škula, 85. J. Pecho.
FC ViOn C/Hostie - Beladice 2:3 (2:1), 5. M. Mašír, 22. J. Borčin (11 m) - 2. a 52. M. Komžík, 69. P. Miškovič.
Chyzerovce - Martin n/Ž. 2:2 (2:2), 9. Ľ. Vaško, 38. P. Stopper - 4. a 18. M. Režoňa.
Č. Kľačany - T. Nemce 12:2 (8:0), Ľ. Števo 4, P. Valkovič 2, P. Švec 2, A. Švec 2, R. Haveta 2 - 48. Ľ. Drgoňa, 55. V. Valkovič.
Skýcov - Slepčany 0:7 (0:2), 23. J. Levický, 34., 67. a 85. P. Černák, 51. a 52. J. Balko, 64. O. Šabík.
Sľažany - J. Kostoľany 1:1 (0:1), 70. J. Meliška - 25. M. Mašír.
1. Sľažany 3 2 1 0 13:2 7 (+1)
2. Chyzerovce 3 2 1 0 11:5 7 (+1)
3. Slepčany 3 2 0 1 12:3 6 (+3)
4. Č. Kľačany 3 2 0 1 15:7 6 ( 0)
5. Hosťovce 3 2 0 1 5:3 6 ( 0)
6. Beladice 3 2 0 1 8:6 6 (+3)
7. Martin n/Ž. 3 1 2 0 5:3 5 (+5)
8. J. Kostoľany 3 1 1 1 9:4 4 (+1)
9. ViOn C/Hostie 3 1 0 2 5:5 3 (-3)
10. Obyce 3 1 0 2 2:11 3 ( 0)
11. Tek. Nemce 3 1 0 2 6:19 3 ( 0)
12. Velčice 3 0 1 2 3:7 1 (-2)
13. Lovce 3 0 1 2 3:8 1 (-8)
14. Skýcov 3 0 1 2 3:17 1 (-5)
Najlepší strelci: 7 - P. Černák (Slepčany), 6 - J. Meliška (Sľažany), 4 - Ľ. Števo (Č. Kľačany), 3 - P. Švec, R. Havetta (Č. Kľačany), V. Gubov (Chyzerovce), D. Drienovský, M. Mašír (J. Kostoľany), M. Režoňa (Martin), I. Kabát (Sľažany), J. Balko (Slepčany).
III. A trieda
Lukáčovce - N. Sady-Čab 4:2 (1:2), R. Civáň (11 m), Ľ. Arpáš, R. Kollár, J. Riegel - M. Chmelan, Ma. Mareček.
Hruboňovo - Báb 1:3 (0:2), Jakubička - P. Grobarčík 2, T. Varga.
Žihárec - Dlhá n/V. 7:1 (5:0), A. Pekaj 2, E. Takács, E. Szalay, Š. Habán, R. Száz, Š. Baláž - M. Mészáros.
Podhorany - H. Lefantovce 1:4 (0:1), M. Gajdoš - M. Bernadič 2, J. Varga, J. Žákovič (11 m).
Selice - Rišňovce 3:0 (1:0), Zs. Kollár, M. Tóth, T. Gyulai.
V. Dolina - Jelšovce 0:3 (0:1), M. Sahulčík, I. Svorad, M. Botka.
Tešedíkovo B - Dražovce 1:0 (0:0), R. Somogyi.
Čakajovce mali voľno.
1. H. Lefantovce 3 3 0 0 12:3 9 (+3)
2. Žihárec 3 2 1 0 11:3 7 (+1)
3. Selice 2 2 0 0 8:1 6 ( 0)
4. Lukáčovce 3 2 0 1 10:7 6 ( 0)
5. Báb 3 2 0 1 8:7 6 (+3)
6. Hruboňovo 3 2 0 1 9:8 6 ( 0)
7. Jelšovce 3 1 1 1 6:4 4 (+1)
8. V. Dolina 3 1 0 2 3:6 3 (-3)
9. Tešedíkovo B 3 1 0 2 2:5 3 ( 0)
10. N. Sady-Čab 3 1 0 2 4:8 3 ( 0)
11. Rišňovce 3 1 0 2 4:9 3 ( 0)
12. Dlhá n/V. 3 1 0 2 7:14 3 ( 0)
13. Dražovce 3 0 1 2 2:4 1 (-2)
14. Čakajovce 2 0 1 1 3:6 1 (-2)
15. Podhorany 2 0 0 2 3:7 0 (-3)
Najlepší strelci: 4 - P. Grobarčík (Báb), Ľ. Súlovský (Rišňovce), 3 - M. Bernadič, J. Varga (H. Lefantovce), R. Civáň (Lukáčovce).
III. B trieda
T. Mlyňany B - Choča 2:3 (2:1), M. Meliška, J. Rajnoha - P. Drgoňa, P. Přerovský, R. Palovčík.
Paňa - V. Vozokany 6:0 (2:0), B. Együd 2, L. Hudec 2, M. Kluka (11 m), N. Gugh.
Tajná - Hosťová 3:2 (1:0), E. Špleha, J. Krčmár, J. Kudry - J. Boszorád, D. Matyo.
Melek - Nevidzany 6:4 (3:2), J. Gajdoš 3, J. Rác, M. Keszeg, P. Sládeček - P. Valkovič 2, Ľ. Kováč, R. Marko.
Prílepy - Ladice 3:2 (3:1), J. Malý 2, P. Páleník - M. Székely, G. Székely (11 m).
Mankovce - Neverice 5:2 (2:2), M. Pečkár 2, V. Danko, J. Doskoč, L. Benko - M. Borčin, D. Dálik.
Č. Hrádok - Žitavce 2:1 (2:1), P. Šabík, P. Pavlis - J. Sádovský.
Čifáre - Babindol 3:3 (2:1), M. Pecek, O. Koczák, M. Maček - V. Kevely 2, M. Rác.
1. Čifáre 3 2 1 0 12:4 7 (+1)
2. Paňa 3 2 1 0 11:4 7 (+1)
3. Melek 3 2 1 0 11:6 7 (+1)
4. Č. Hrádok 3 2 1 0 4:1 7 (+1)
5. Nevidzany 3 2 0 1 10:7 6 (+3)
6. Prílepy 3 2 0 1 11:9 6 ( 0)
7. Neverice 3 1 1 1 10:8 4 (+1)
Babindol 3 1 1 1 10:8 4 (+1)
9. Žitavce 3 1 1 1 5:5 4 (+1)
10. Mankovce 3 1 0 2 6:6 3 (-3)
11. Hosťová 3 1 0 2 8:9 3 (-3)
12. V. Vozokany 3 1 0 2 7:11 3 ( 0)
13. Tajná 3 1 0 2 4:11 3 (-3)
14. Choča 3 1 0 2 3:10 3 ( 0)
15. Ladice 3 0 1 2 2:6 1 (-2)
16. T. Mlyňany B 3 0 0 3 3:12 0 (-3)
Najlepší strelci: 5 - V. Kevely (Babindol), J. Malý (Prílepy), 4 - Ľ. Gyurcsek (Čifáre), J. Gajdoš (Melek), L. Hudec (Paňa), J. Krivánek (V. Vozokany).